Track & Field

Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:06 PM
                        2017 Cornell Invite - 4/8/2017                         
                               Ash Park Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hocker, Cassie               Coe                      12.31  -0.4  4  10   
  2 Simon, Alyssa                Loras                    12.76  -0.4  4   8   
  3 Cole, Carlyn                 Coe                      12.97  -0.4  4   6   
  4 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa Track a             13.02   2.1  2   5   
  5 Hanson, Alexis               Loras                    13.19  -1.3  3   4   
  6 Kilburg, Rachel              Loras                    13.27  -1.3  3   3   
  7 Clark, Sha'Rhonda            Mount Mercy              13.36  -0.4  4   2   
  8 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   x13.38   2.1  2 
  9 Leach, Nikki                 Cornell Coll             13.39  -0.4  4   1   
 10 Lamson, Maya                 Cornell Coll             13.53  -1.3  3 
 11 Blocker, Trenetta            Central Coll             13.63   0.4  1 
 12 Lovan, Audrey                Simpson (Iow             13.72  -0.4  4 
 13 Davis, Capria                Mount Mercy              13.76  -1.3  3 
 14 McMillan, Autumn             Grinnell                 13.77  -0.4  4 
 15 Taylor, Jazie                Cornell Coll             13.78  -1.3  3 
 16 Burgus, Elizabeth            Simpson (Iow             13.79  -1.3  3 
 17 Rule, Shay                   Cornell Coll            x13.89  -1.3  3 
 18 Ambrosy, Anna                Loras                   x13.94  -1.3  3 
 19 Burgardt, Whitney            Central Coll             14.20   0.4  1 
 19 Lambert, Bryanna             North Iowa A             14.20   2.1  2 
 21 Shaw, Cassie                 Iowa Track a             14.53   2.1  2 
 22 Schmiechen, Alex             Grinnell                 14.55   0.4  1 
 23 Gonzalez, Valeria            Simpson (Iow             14.58   2.1  2 
 24 Christensen, Laura           Faith Baptis             14.89   0.4  1 
 25 Pelzer, Alaena               Central Coll             14.98   0.4  1 
 26 Nabuyoli, Frankline          Mount Mercy              15.24   2.1  2 
 27 Acker, Lauren                Grinnell                 15.28   0.4  1 
 28 Arteaga, Melanie             Cornell Coll            x15.68   2.1  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy, Melvin                  Iowa Track a             11.12   1.2  4  10   
  2 Williams, Keon'tay           Iowa Track a             11.17   1.5  2   8   
  3 Catchings, Clevon            Coe                      11.26   0.8  3   6   
  4 Morrison, Tyson              Loras                    11.29   1.5  2   5   
  5 Garza, Michael               Iowa Track a             11.31   1.2  4   4   
  6 Hines, Mickey                Cornell Coll             11.35   1.2  4   2.50
  6 Barnes, Joel                 Mount Mercy              11.35   0.8  3   2.50
  8 Nissen, Zach                 Simpson (Iow             11.40   0.8  3   1   
  9 Luna, Jakob                  North Iowa A             11.42   0.8  3 
 10 Goos, Brody                  North Iowa A             11.43   1.5  2 
 11 Smart, Kyron                 Unattached               11.49   1.5  2 
 12 Beaton, Jacob                Loras                    11.52   0.8  3  11.513
 12 Vittetoe, Troy               Simpson (Iow             11.52   0.8  3  11.519
 14 Meng, Christopher            Iowa Track a            x11.53   1.2  4 
 15 Zweifel, Keagan              Simpson (Iow             11.76   0.8  3 
 16 Moody, Gerrand               Loras                    11.81   1.5  2 
 17 Jones, Anton                 Coe                      11.83   0.8  3 
 18 Woods, Jordon                Central Coll             11.96   1.2  1 
 19 Young, Joey                  Faith Baptis             11.99   1.2  1 
 20 Dredge, Tyler                Simpson (Iow            x12.07   1.5  2 
 21 Pollpeter, Hunter            Central Coll             12.14   1.2  1 
 22 Corzine, Joe                 Simpson (Iow            x12.26   1.2  1 
 23 Quick, Zach                  Central Coll             12.33   1.2  1 
 24 Yibokou, Charles             Cornell Coll             12.81   1.2  1 
 25 Murray, Ronnie               Faith Baptis             13.26   1.2  1 
 -- Ball, Chris                  Loras                      DNF   1.5  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heitman, Hope                Central Coll             25.44   1.6  5  10   
  2 Simon, Alyssa                Loras                    25.86   1.6  5   8   
  3 Alt, Alexis                  Loras                    26.22   1.6  5   6   
  4 Cole, Carlyn                 Coe                      26.50   1.6  5   5   
  5 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa Track a             27.03   1.6  4   4   
  6 Chandler, Raeshonda          Mount Mercy              27.13   1.6  5   3   
  7 Davis, Capria                Mount Mercy              27.58   1.6  4   2   
  8 Ambrosy, Anna                Loras                    27.98   1.6  4   1   
  9 McMillan, Autumn             Grinnell                 28.20   1.6  4 
 10 Burgus, Elizabeth            Simpson (Iow             28.32   1.6  5 
 11 Smith, Kyna                  Coe                      28.39   2.3  1 
 12 Taylor, Jazie                Cornell Coll             28.40   1.5  3 
 13 Lovan, Audrey                Simpson (Iow             28.53   1.5  3 
 14 Lamson, Maya                 Cornell Coll             28.55   1.6  4 
 15 Boyd, Diamond                Cornell Coll             28.56   1.6  4 
 16 Nguyen, Lynn                 Grinnell                 28.85   1.6  4 
 17 Reinertson, Rebecca          Faith Baptis             28.93   1.5  3 
 18 Lambert, Bryanna             North Iowa A             29.85   1.5  3 
 19 Jensen, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow             29.86   1.5  3 
 20 Schmiechen, Alex             Grinnell                 30.00  -1.3  2 
 20 Zweigart, Makayla            Mount Mercy              30.00   1.5  3 
 22 Burgardt, Whitney            Central Coll             30.03   1.5  3 
 23 Christensen, Laura           Faith Baptis             30.76  -1.3  2 
 24 Lewis, Katrina               Cornell Coll            x30.95  -1.3  2 
 25 Bainter, Laura               Loras                   x31.18  -1.3  2 
 26 Rebers, Kieanna              Cornell Coll            x31.21   2.3  1 
 27 Gonzalez, Valeria            Simpson (Iow            x31.41  -1.3  2 
 28 Pelzer, Alaena               Central Coll             31.76  -1.3  2 
 29 Shaw, Cassie                 Iowa Track a             32.07   2.3  1 
 30 Nabuyoli, Frankline          Mount Mercy             x32.26   2.3  1 
 31 Acker, Lauren                Grinnell                x32.50   2.3  1 
 32 Arteaga, Melanie             Cornell Coll            x33.71   2.3  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Erik               Coe                      22.01  -0.5  6  10   
  2 Mikel, Patrick               Loras                    22.12  -0.5  6   8   
  3 Wimbish, Justin              Central Coll             22.26  -0.5  6   6   
  4 Tupper, Travis               Simpson (Iow             22.37  -0.5  6   5   
  5 Williams, Keon'tay           Iowa Track a             22.58   1.7  5   4   
  6 Catchings, Clevon            Coe                      22.59   1.7  5   3   
  7 Wetterling, Chase            Simpson (Iow             22.61  -0.5  6   2   
  8 Vittetoe, Troy               Simpson (Iow             22.93   1.7  5   1   
  9 Smith, Noah                  Loras                    22.95   1.7  5 
 10 Saucer, Vinnie               Iowa Track a             22.96   1.2  1 
 11 Meng, Christopher            Iowa Track a             23.05   1.7  5 
 12 Gradoville, Brandon          Loras                    23.13  -0.5  6 
 13 Hines, Mickey                Cornell Coll             23.41   1.5  4 
 14 Gradoville, Evan             Loras                   x23.52   1.5  4 
 15 Smart, Kyron                 Unattached               23.60  -1.0  3 
 16 Birkes, Clayton              Coe                      23.66   1.5  4 
 17 Etienne, Ricardo             Mount Mercy              23.84   1.1  2 
 17 Klasi, Ethan                 North Iowa A             23.84   1.5  4 
 19 Lindsay, Rohan               Mount Mercy              23.87  -1.0  3 
 20 Page, Jake                   Iowa Track a            x23.88   1.5  4 
 21 Nissen, Zach                 Simpson (Iow            x23.91   1.5  4 
 22 Corzine, Joe                 Simpson (Iow            x24.13   1.1  2 
 23 Koelling, John               Iowa Track a            x24.17  -1.0  3 
 24 Young, Joey                  Faith Baptis             24.23   1.2  1 
 25 Hengesteg, Scott             North Iowa A             24.30   1.5  4 
 26 Phillips, Nate               Coe                     x24.41   1.1  2 
 27 Pollpeter, Hunter            Central Coll             24.43  -1.0  3 
 28 Dredge, Tyler                Simpson (Iow            x24.69   1.1  2 
 29 Jones, Anton                 Coe                     x24.83  -1.0  3 
 30 Iversen, Reese               Central Coll             24.95  -1.0  3 
 31 Parreira, Gabriel            Mount Mercy              25.96   1.1  2 
 32 Murray, Ronnie               Faith Baptis             26.89   1.2  1 
 33 Yibokou, Charles             Cornell Coll             27.14   1.1  2 
 34 Kiskamp, Joshua              Central Coll            x27.56   1.2  1 
 35 Sunseri, Ken                 Unattached               27.96   1.2  1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brummet, Amanda              Coe                      58.17   3  10   
  2 Snitker, Madison             Iowa Track a           1:00.92   3   8   
  3 O'Shea, Ashli                Mount Mercy            1:01.65   3   6   
  4 Patton, Kate                 Central Coll           1:02.80   3   5   
  5 Davis, Claire                Mount Mercy            1:02.93   2   4   
  6 Lambert, Zaria               Cornell Coll           1:03.55   3   3   
  7 Schinkel, Alyssa             Iowa Track a           1:03.57   1   2   
  8 Waugh, Bre                   Simpson (Iow           1:03.74   2   1   
  9 Carlson, Brianna             Central Coll           1:03.86   2 
 10 Strunk, Sydney               Cornell Coll           1:04.44   3 
 11 Kelly, Rachel                Coe                    1:04.95   2 
 12 Schmiechen, Zoe              Grinnell               1:05.01   3 
 13 Corcoran, Keeghan            Simpson (Iow           1:05.39   2 
 14 Reinertson, Rebecca          Faith Baptis           1:05.40   1 
 15 Koester, Dana                Coe                    1:05.97   2 
 16 Clark, Katie                 Simpson (Iow           1:07.73   2 
 17 Shaw, Anna                   Central Coll           1:08.11   2 
 18 Lewis, Katrina               Cornell Coll           1:10.07   1 
 19 Jaynes, Karley               Mount Mercy            1:10.65   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suell, Nathan                Coe                      50.18   5  10   
  2 Williams, Keon'tay           Iowa Track a             50.69   5   8   
  3 Pearson, Matt                Simpson (Iow             50.71   5   6   
  4 Morgan, Blake                Central Coll             50.92   5   5   
  5 Diallo, Junior               Mount Mercy              51.06   5   4   
  6 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             51.26   4   3   
  7 Carey, Phillip               Central Coll             51.51   4   2   
  8 Hall, Anakin                 Loras                    51.53   4   1   
  9 Klasi, Ethan                 North Iowa A             51.94   4 
 10 Lewin, Connor                Central Coll            x52.13   1 
 11 Yaw, Mitchell                Central Coll            x52.42   1 
 12 Helm, Dakota                 Coe                      52.43   5 
 13 McKinney, Andre              North Iowa A             52.51   4 
 14 Suedmeier, Cory              Central Coll            x52.69   3 
 15 Hartshorne, Hunter           Coe                      52.83   4 
 16 Wicks, Kirk                  Simpson (Iow             53.03   5 
 17 Koelling, John               Iowa Track a             53.67   3 
 18 Page, Jake                   Iowa Track a             54.20   2 
 19 Van Beek, Tanner             Faith Baptis             54.42   1 
 20 Hengesteg, Scott             North Iowa A             54.47   3 
 21 Robinson, Marquis            Coe                     x54.53   2 
 22 Werner, Sam                  Iowa Track a            x54.54   3 
 23 Felderman, Willie            Faith Baptis             54.67   1 
 24 Heitkamp, Taylor             Central Coll            x55.01   1 
 25 Lopez, Albert                Cornell Coll             55.13   3 
 26 Edeker, Samuel               Loras                    55.45   2 
 27 Phillips, Nate               Coe                     x57.41   3 
 28 Heetland, Dylan              Central Coll            x57.64   1 
 29 Wilson, Julian               Cornell Coll             58.41   2 
 30 Sunseri, Ken                 Unattached             1:01.90   2 
 31 Belzer, Alex                 Iowa Track a          x1:05.67   2 
 32 Smith, Taylor                Central Coll          x1:06.43   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serres, Allie                Loras                  2:19.55   3  10   
  2 Young, Shannon               Grinnell               2:20.24   3   8   
  3 Moline, Rachel               Cornell Coll           2:23.38   3   6   
  4 Cochrane, Emma               Cornell Coll           2:25.50   3   5   
  5 Venezio, Liz                 Loras                  2:29.99   3   4   
  6 Bautch, Josephine            Coe                    2:30.88   3   3   
  7 Lamb, Jessica                Simpson (Iow           2:31.84   3   2   
  8 Cortes, Vanessa              Mount Mercy            2:32.83   2   1   
  9 Crew, Claire                 Mount Mercy            2:32.87   2 
 10 LaVerdiere, Tori             Grinnell               2:33.44   3 
 11 Piper, Carrie                Loras                  2:33.78   3 
 12 Walkner, Molly               Loras                 x2:34.47   2 
 13 Guinane, Katie               Coe                    2:35.58   2 
 14 Ertz, Andrea                 Mount Mercy            2:36.79   2 
 15 Klimesh, RaeAnn              Loras                 x2:39.49   2 
 16 Bambi, Simona                Grinnell               2:39.77   3 
 17 Gidel, Lindsey               Loras                 x2:40.37   3 
 18 Hunemiller, Shelby           Simpson (Iow           2:41.34   2 
 19 Peske, Maya                  Cornell Coll           2:43.66   1 
 20 Gronke, Jessica              Simpson (Iow           2:43.86   2 
 21 Litterer, Ashley             Simpson (Iow          x2:45.85   2 
 22 Jaquis, Leta                 Loras                 x2:46.07   1 
 23 Roquet, Lesley               Simpson (Iow          x2:49.50   2 
 24 Diaz, Guadalupe              North Iowa A           2:50.17   1 
 25 Wesclitz, Briana             Loras                 x2:52.37   1 
 26 Klavins, Carly               Central Coll           2:57.57   1 
 27 Murray, Jenna                Central Coll           2:58.02   1 
 28 Brainard, Rebekah            Simpson (Iow          x2:58.61   1 
 29 Derrick, Kate                Simpson (Iow          x2:59.11   1 
 30 Roquet, Kelsey               Simpson (Iow          x3:00.23   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lally, Kylian                Loras                  1:53.85   4  10   
  2 Freeborn, Beau               Coe                    1:56.14   4   8   
  3 Conklin-Little, Cole         Loras                  1:58.63   4   6   
  4 Kimbrell, Nathan             Loras                  1:59.18   4   5   
  5 Nugent, Brien                Loras                 x1:59.21   4 
  6 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll           2:00.32   4   4   
  7 Knowles, Zelmon              Mount Mercy            2:00.44   4   3   
  8 Marshall, Michael            Mount Mercy            2:00.65   3   2   
  9 Carter, David                North Iowa A           2:01.21   3   1   
 10 Izer, Ryan                   Coe                    2:01.28   4 
 11 Crail, Nathaniel             Grinnell               2:01.53   3 
 12 Lindstrom, James             Mount Mercy            2:01.87   3 
 13 Stoll, Matt                  Cornell Coll           2:03.41   3 
 14 Forster, Colton              Mount Mercy           x2:03.53   2 
 15 Schwartz, Colton             Iowa Track a           2:03.58   2 
 16 Ross, Max                    Loras                 x2:03.83   3 
 17 Lefebure, Levi               Simpson (Iow           2:03.84   3 
 18 Carroll, Jack                Loras                 x2:04.37   4 
 19 Long, Josh                   Mount Mercy           x2:04.65   2 
 20 Cooper, Nick                 Central Coll           2:04.73   2 
 21 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll           2:05.35   3 
 22 Luedtke, Nick                Iowa Track a           2:05.68   3 
 23 Gregor, Justin               Grinnell               2:06.97   2 
 24 O'Reilly, Sean               Grinnell               2:07.03   3 
 25 Mckenzie, Ian                Simpson (Iow           2:07.47   3 
 26 Kibby, Nick                  Simpson (Iow           2:08.70   2 
 27 VanHorn, Ben                 North Iowa A           2:09.84   2 
 28 Kemp, Anthony                Loras                 x2:10.12   2 
 29 Schreiber, Dray              Coe                    2:12.45   4 
 30 Khan, Kallin                 Unattached             2:13.08   4 
 31 Glandorf, Myles              Iowa Track a           2:13.12   2 
 32 Posley, Kijuan               Central Coll           2:13.39   1 
 33 Christen, Taylor             Cornell Coll           2:14.42   1 
 34 Weis, Adam                   Iowa Track a          x2:14.44   1 
 35 Pradhan, Nikash              Iowa Track a          x2:14.98   1 
 36 Muur, Mason                  Central Coll          x2:15.26   2 
 37 Seuferer, Bryant             Central Coll          x2:15.31   1 
 38 Pfiffner, Austin             Central Coll          x2:15.48   1 
 39 Zemba, Paul                  Cornell Coll          x2:18.58   2 
 40 Caracci, Jeremy              Central Coll          x2:21.09   2 
 41 Collins, Sam                 Grinnell              x2:21.14   1 
 42 Brunet, Chris                Grinnell              x2:21.30   1 
 43 Kiskamp, Joshua              Central Coll          x2:26.99   1 
 44 Hall, Kyle                   Loras                 x2:27.17   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Abrah             Cornell Coll           4:46.67   3  10   
  2 Ondande, Kemunto             Loras                  5:00.27   3   8   
  3 Vander Poel, Kathryn         Mount Mercy            5:04.55   3   6   
  4 Bower, Brianna               Loras                  5:06.03   3   5   
  5 Cortes, Vanessa              Mount Mercy            5:07.55   3   4   
  6 Piper, Carrie                Loras                  5:09.12   3   3   
  7 Arredondo, Nicole            Grinnell               5:11.01   3   2   
  8 Gidel, Lindsey               Loras                 x5:11.44   3 
  9 Bautch, Josephine            Coe                    5:16.87   3   1   
 10 Wilson, Gabi                 Central Coll           5:17.76   3 
 11 Hunemiller, Shelby           Simpson (Iow           5:21.26   3 
 12 Breunig, Madeleine           Grinnell               5:22.20   2 
 13 Voller, Stephanie            Cornell Coll           5:23.81   2 
 14 Guinane, Katie               Coe                    5:25.23   2 
 15 Gomez, Sandra                Cornell Coll           5:26.09   2 
 16 Klein, Audrey                Simpson (Iow           5:27.04   2 
 17 Burgess, Emily               Grinnell               5:27.67   2 
 18 Ferenzi, Lexi                Cornell Coll          x5:28.02   2 
 19 Pierson, Carly               Cornell Coll          x5:28.75   2 
 20 Roquet, Lesley               Simpson (Iow           5:29.78   2 
 21 Yndestad, Karin              Grinnell              x5:30.70   2 
 22 Litterer, Ashley             Simpson (Iow          x5:31.35   2 
 23 Baker, Katie                 Cornell Coll          x5:34.28   1 
 24 Henning, Savanna             Central Coll           5:34.54   2 
 25 Diaz, Guadalupe              North Iowa A           5:35.75   1 
 26 Brainard, Rebekah            Simpson (Iow          x5:48.27   1 
 27 Murray, Jenna                Central Coll           5:52.85   1 
 28 Okamato, Nana                Grinnell              x5:53.32   1 
 29 Nalamalapu, Vishva           Grinnell              x5:54.00   1 
 30 Wesclitz, Briana             Loras                 x5:57.15   1 
 31 Klavins, Carly               Central Coll          x6:03.91   1 
 32 Frankel, Lauren              Grinnell              x6:08.61   1 
 33 Knudson, Alyssa              Coe                    6:08.72   1 
 34 Kane-Preissing, Zoe          Cornell Coll          x6:10.69   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll           4:01.84   4  10   
  2 Nugent, Brien                Loras                  4:04.31   4   8   
  3 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll           4:05.06   4   6   
  4 Carroll, Jack                Loras                  4:05.34   4   5   
  5 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll           4:05.49   4   4   
  6 Hovey, Kyle                  Simpson (Iow           4:05.63   4   3   
  7 Steffensmeier, Isaac         Central Coll           4:06.35   4   2   
  8 Gabriel, Cuyler              Cornell Coll           4:06.93   4   1   
  9 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll          x4:08.34   4 
 10 Mckenzie, Ian                Simpson (Iow           4:08.66   4 
 11 Kimbrell, Nathan             Loras                  4:08.80   4 
 12 Nelson, Ben                  Coe                    4:12.78   3 
 13 Gagen, Matt                  Loras                 x4:13.48   3 
 14 Khan, Kallin                 Unattached             4:15.03   3 
 15 Forster, Colton              Mount Mercy            4:17.41   3 
 16 Lefebure, Levi               Simpson (Iow           4:21.25   3 
 17 Hansen, Pieter               Grinnell               4:22.96   2 
 18 Reschenberg, Jack            Loras                 x4:23.17   3 
 19 Strauss, Ryan                Central Coll          x4:24.18   1 
 20 Luedtke, Nick                Iowa Track a           4:25.04   3 
 21 Zemba, Paul                  Cornell Coll           4:27.52   3 
 22 Goslin, Nate                 Loras                 x4:28.09   2 
 23 Kuhlmann, Canyon             North Iowa A           4:28.44   2 
 24 Glandorf, Myles              Iowa Track a           4:28.46   2 
 25 Christen, Taylor             Cornell Coll          x4:29.60   2 
 26 Seuferer, Bryant             Central Coll          x4:30.55   1 
 27 Pfiffner, Austin             Central Coll          x4:31.60   1 
 28 Phipps, Matthew              Grinnell               4:32.18   2 
 29 Osler, John                  Grinnell               4:34.61   2 
 30 Weis, Adam                   Iowa Track a           4:35.76   2 
 31 Miller, Eli                  Central Coll          x4:36.02   3 
 32 McDermott, Matthew           Cornell Coll          x4:37.45   2 
 33 Remington, Landon            Cornell Coll          x4:37.72   1 
 34 Thomson, Colin               Central Coll          x4:38.01   3 
 35 Muur, Mason                  Central Coll          x4:39.03   1 
 36 Christianson, Nigel          Mount Mercy            4:46.59   1 
 37 Feldman, Jacob               Coe                    4:47.16   1 
 38 Sokolsky, Sam                Grinnell              x4:48.12   2 
 39 Thompson, Tyus               Mount Mercy            4:50.19   1 
 40 Hughes, Ryan                 Faith Baptis           4:51.94   1 
 41 Herndon, Jacob               Mount Mercy           x4:52.93   1 
 42 Belzer, Alex                 Iowa Track a          x5:20.33   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, MariKate             Cornell Coll          11:51.34   10   
  2 Timms, Sadie                 Simpson (Iow          12:04.25    8   
  3 Neuendorf, Courtney          Simpson (Iow          12:43.45    6   
  4 Barnard, Morgan              Cornell Coll          12:47.87    5   
  5 Moll, Lauren                 Central Coll          12:55.11    4   
  6 Roslien, Aanna               Central Coll          13:21.39    3   
  7 Meldrum, Ashley              Central Coll          13:34.03    2   
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, James             Mount Mercy           10:11.04   10   
  2 Cooper, Nick                 Central Coll          10:23.44    8   
  3 Toomey, Jordan               Central Coll          10:25.74    6   
  4 Poff, Nick                   Coe                   10:35.65    5   
  5 Horan, Tucker                Cornell Coll          10:47.48    4   
  6 Stelk, Ben                   Central Coll          10:48.79    3   
  7 Sunvold, Daniel              Central Coll         x10:51.75  
  8 Caracci, Jeremy              Central Coll         x11:08.40  
  9 Stoll, Zachary               Cornell Coll          11:30.78    2   
 10 Tobin, Brady                 Cornell Coll          11:33.59    1   
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franke, Mareena              Coe                   19:32.87   10   
  2 Zamora, Alexa                Mount Mercy           19:40.51    8   
  3 Kromminga, Sandra            Iowa Track a          19:58.32    6   
  4 Fleming, Dominique           Cornell Coll          20:02.61    5   
  5 Stai, Katalina               Coe                   21:16.67    4   
  6 Morris, McKayla              Coe                   21:29.36    3   
  7 Wisnousky, Holly             Coe                  x22:07.43  
  8 Woods, Allison               Mount Mercy           22:36.13    2   
  9 Gibbons, Ella                Coe                  x23:26.35  
 10 Springsteen, Jean            Coe                  x23:51.73  
 11 Charlton, Melissa            Central Coll          24:04.98    1   
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll          15:53.14   10   
  2 Wicker, Mason                Cornell Coll          15:53.22    8   
  3 Haerr, Nathan                Coe                   16:08.38    6   
  4 Dinderman, Derek             Coe                   16:29.95    5   
  5 Meshach, McCoy               Coe                   16:45.24    4   
  6 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor     Grinnell              16:50.14    3   
  7 Golding, Aaron               Mount Mercy           16:57.80    2   
  8 Roen, Drew                   Simpson (Iow          16:59.33    1   
  9 Healey, Aidan                Grinnell              17:13.56  
 10 Kizer, Preston               Central Coll          17:17.68  
 11 Hill, Parker                 Central Coll          17:18.19  
 12 Carillo, Sezar               Coe                  x17:18.36  
 13 Blackmon, Jacob              Mount Mercy           17:30.62  
 14 Evans, Luke                  Unat-Simpson          17:40.63  
 15 Schwartz, Colton             Iowa Track a          17:50.56  
 16 Christianson, Nigel          Mount Mercy           18:08.90  
 17 Gehrke, Jordan               Iowa Track a          18:26.03  
 18 Wells, Jared                 Coe                  x18:27.00  
 19 Grant, Reilly                Grinnell              18:31.97  
 20 Hensel, Jake                 Mount Mercy          x18:48.89  
 21 Mulligan, Connor             Grinnell             x19:26.79  
 22 Hughes, Ryan                 Faith Baptis          19:35.27  
 
Event 16  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loras  'A'                                            49.02   10   
     1) Alt, Alexis                     2) Hanson, Alexis                 
     3) Solis, Bella                    4) Simon, Alyssa                  
  2 Coe  'A'                                              49.47    8   
     1) Cole, Carlyn                    2) Smith, Kyna                    
     3) Brummet, Amanda                 4) Hocker, Cassie                 
  3 Mount Mercy  'A'                                      49.50    6   
     1) Duos, Receva                    2) Gadient, Rachel                
     3) O'Shea, Ashli                   4) Clark, Sha'Rhonda              
  4 Central College  'A'                                  50.56    5   
     1) Shaw, Anna                      2) Heitman, Hope                  
     3) Drees, Emma                     4) Patton, Kate                   
  5 Cornell College  'A'                                  51.26    4   
     1) Leach, Nikki                    2) Lambert, Zaria                 
     3) Lamson, Maya                    4) Strunk, Sydney                 
  6 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                                   52.73    3   
     1) Lovan, Audrey                   2) Jensen, Rebecca                
     3) Clark, Katie                    4) Owens, Jaycie                  
  7 Iowa Track and Field Club  'A'                        52.75    2   
     1) Lahart, Kellie                  2) Schinkel, Alyssa               
     3) Snitker, Madison                4) Roudabush, Haley               
  8 Grinnell  'A'                                         55.17    1   
     1) Nguyen, Lynn                    2) Maddaus, Jordan                
     3) Bresnahan, Cara                 4) Martin, Yolana                 
 
Event 17  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coe  'A'                                              42.54   2  10   
     1) Jones, Anton                    2) Hawkins, Chris                 
     3) Catchings, Clevon               4) Franklin, Erik                 
  2 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                                   42.63   2   8   
     1) Tupper, Travis                  2) Kalinay, Dylan                 
     3) Wetterling, Chase               4) Zweifel, Keagan                
  3 Central College  'A'                                  43.08   2   6   
     1) Jennings, Caleb                 2) Wimbish, Justin                
     3) Morgan, Blake                   4) Carey, Phillip                 
  4 Cornell College  'A'                                  43.21   2   5   
     1) Hines, Mickey                   2) Berube, Ethan                  
     3) Lopez, Albert                   4) Newbold, Husani                
  5 Loras  'B'                                            43.34   1   4   
     1) Smith, Noah                     2) Gradoville, Brandon            
     3) Gradoville, Evan                4) Morrison, Tyson                
  6 Loras  'A'                                           x43.49   2 
     1) Beaton, Jacob                   2) Mikel, Patrick                 
     3) Rattenborg, Colby               4) Scott, Shamari                 
  7 North Iowa Area CC  'A'                               43.60   2   3   
     1) Goos, Brody                     2) Luna, Jakob                    
     3) Klasi, Ethan                    4) McKinney, Andre                
  8 Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                                  x44.36   2 
     1) Nissen, Zach                    2) Vittetoe, Troy                 
     3) Wicks, Kirk                     4) Adeniyi, Sam                   
  9 Central College  'B'                                 x44.95   1 
     1) Suedmeier, Cory                 2) Lewin, Connor                  
     3) Posley, Kijuan                  4) Heetland, Dylan                
 10 Iowa Track and Field Club  'A'                        46.74   2   2   
     1) Page, Jake                      2) Ajose, Dayo                    
     3) Meng, Christopher               4) Saucer, Vinnie                 
 -- Central College  'C'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Heitkamp, Taylor                2) Vannatta, Matthew              
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Yaw, Mitchell                  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loras  'A'                                          4:01.03   2  10   
     1) Hanson, Alexis                  2) Simon, Alyssa                  
     3) Serres, Allie                   4) Alt, Alexis                    
  2 Cornell College  'A'                                4:09.66   2   8   
     1) Lambert, Zaria                  2) Schnoor, Libby                 
     3) Strunk, Sydney                  4) Cochrane, Emma                 
  3 Mount Mercy  'A'                                    4:12.27   2   6   
     1) Vander Poel, Kathryn            2) Gadient, Rachel                
     3) Duos, Receva                    4) Crew, Claire                   
  4 Coe  'A'                                            4:14.34   2   5   
     1) Brummet, Amanda                 2) Kelly, Rachel                  
     3) Koester, Dana                   4) Coates, Kelsie                 
  5 Central College  'A'                                4:16.69   2   4   
     1) Patton, Kate                    2) Carlson, Brianna               
     3) Koenigs, Morgan                 4) Miller, Lynzie                 
  6 Loras  'B'                                         x4:20.49   2 
     1) Kilburg, Rachel                 2) Schaefers, Taylor              
     3) Hasson, Devin                   4) Da Silva, Celia                
  7 Grinnell  'A'                                       4:24.02   1   3   
     1) Maddaus, Jordan                 2) Holtzman, Gwen                 
     3) Schmiechen, Zoe                 4) Young, Shannon                 
  8 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                                 4:24.52   2   2   
     1) Owens, Jaycie                   2) Waugh, Bre                     
     3) Clark, Katie                    4) Corcoran, Keeghan              
  9 Grinnell  'B'                                      x4:28.44   1 
     1) LaVerdiere, Tori                2) Bambi, Simona                  
     3) Alvarez, Valencia               4) Teagle, Whitney                
 10 Iowa Track and Field Club  'A'                      4:29.51   1   1   
     1) Snitker, Madison                2) Schinkel, Alyssa               
     3) Roudabush, Haley                4) Benedict, Emilee               
 11 Loras  'C'                                         x4:46.88   1 
     1) Walkner, Molly                  2) Bower, Brianna                 
     3) Klimesh, RaeAnn                 4) Jaquis, Leta                   
 -- Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Gronke, Jessica                 2) Lamb, Jessica                  
     3) Derrick, Kate                   4) Lovan, Audrey                  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loras  'A'                                          3:16.67   4  10   
     1) Gradoville, Brandon             2) Scott, Shamari                 
     3) Lally, Kylian                   4) Mikel, Patrick                 
  2 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                                 3:17.72   4   8   
     1) Wetterling, Chase               2) Tupper, Travis                 
     3) Coughenour, Jordan              4) Wicks, Kirk                    
  3 Loras  'B'                                         x3:25.69   4 
     1) Gradoville, Evan                2) Morrison, Tyson                
     3) Smith, Noah                     4) O'Neill, Andrew                
  4 Coe  'A'                                            3:26.22   4   6   
     1) Birkes, Clayton                 2) Franklin, Erik                 
     3) Suell, Nathan                   4) Freeborn, Beau                 
  5 Central College  'A'                                3:26.26   4   5   
     1) Carey, Phillip                  2) Jennings, Caleb                
     3) Suedmeier, Cory                 4) Morgan, Blake                  
  6 Mount Mercy  'A'                                    3:27.00   3   4   
     1) Reischauer, Christian           2) Diallo, Junior                 
     3) Knowles, Zelmon                 4) Marshall, Michael              
  7 Iowa Track and Field Club  'A'                      3:28.01   4   3   
     1) Sheppard, Alec                  2) Meng, Christopher              
     3) Koelling, John                  4) Shonka, Bryce                  
  8 Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                                x3:28.87   4 
     1) Frazier, Isaac                  2) Pearson, Matt                  
     3) Adeniyi, Sam                    4) Vittetoe, Troy                 
  9 Central College  'D'                               x3:29.18   3 
     1) Fairley, Mark                   2) Donner, Taylor                 
     3) Specht, Jon                     4) Rathje, Tanner                 
 10 Central College  'B'                               x3:33.85   3 
     1) Lewin, Connor                   2) Posley, Kijuan                 
     3) Adkins, Steven                  4) Wimbish, Justin                
 11 Grinnell  'A'                                       3:34.07   3   2   
     1) Braun, Jonathan                 2) Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo         
     3) Ogasawara, Ibuki                4) Crail, Nathaniel               
 12 Cornell College  'A'                                3:34.53   4   1   
     1) Hines, Mickey                   2) Berube, Ethan                  
     3) Lopez, Albert                   4) Newbold, Husani                
 13 Loras  'C'                                         x3:37.15   3 
     1) Beaton, Jacob                   2) Moody, Gerrand                 
     3) Kemp, Anthony                   4) Edeker, Samuel                 
 14 Mount Mercy  'B'                                   x3:37.27   3 
     1) Long, Josh                      2) Gonzalez, Rick                 
     3) Lindsay, Rohan                  4) Etienne, Ricardo               
 15 Central College  'C'                               x3:42.54   2 
     1) Vannatta, Matthew               2) Heetland, Dylan                
     3) Kruse, Ryan                     4) Daniels, Will                  
 16 Central College  'E'                               x3:43.11   2 
     1) Pape, Kyle                      2) Kizer, Preston                 
     3) Steffensmeier, Isaac            4) Toomey, Jordan                 
 17 Iowa Track and Field Club  'B'                     x3:44.89   1 
     1) Werner, Sam                     2) Luedtke, Nick                  
     3) Pradhan, Nikash                 4) Ajose, Dayo                    
 18 Faith Baptist Bible  'A'                            3:45.99   1 
     1) Felderman, Willie               2) Young, Joey                    
     3) Van Beek, Tanner                4) McKinney, Evan                 
 19 Grinnell  'B'                                      x3:48.68   3 
     1) Henderson, Erik                 2) O'Reilly, Sean                 
     3) Gregor, Justin                  4) Gallagher, John                
 20 Central College  'F'                               x3:51.74   2 
     1) Hill, Parker                    2) Cooper, Nick                   
     3) Strauss, Ryan                   4) Miller, Eli                    
 21 Mount Mercy  'C'                                   x3:59.78   2 
     1) Parreira, Gabriel               2) Herndon, Jacob                 
     3) Stone, Devin                    4) Diaz, Mauricio                 
 22 Central College  'H'                               x4:00.42   2 
     1) Sunvold, Daniel                 2) Woods, Jordon                  
     3) Pfiffner, Austin                4) Kiskamp, Joshua                
 23 Loras  'D'                                         x4:01.94   2 
     1) Carroll, Jack                   2) Conklin-Little, Cole           
     3) Ross, Max                       4) Hopp, Isaiah                   
 24 Central College  'G'                               x4:02.63   2 
     1) Stelk, Ben                      2) Muur, Mason                    
     3) Thomson, Colin                  4) Caracci, Jeremy                
 
Event 20  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gadient, Rachel              Mount Mercy              1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Koenigs, Morgan              Central Coll             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  PPP 
  3 Solis, Bella                 Loras                    1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Budden, Michelle             Loras                    1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track a             1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Drees, Emma                  Central Coll             1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chandler, Raeshonda          Mount Mercy              1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Schinkel, Alyssa             Iowa Track a             1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XPP  PXX 
  9 Rebers, Kieanna              Cornell Coll             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Zweigart, Makayla            Mount Mercy              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Katrina               Cornell Coll             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ewald, Allison               Loras                    1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strong, Isaiah               Simpson (Iow             1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Frazier, Isaac               Simpson (Iow             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Durov, Quintin               Loras                    1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adeniyi, Sam                 Simpson (Iow             1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 MacDowell, Blake             Cornell Coll             1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ehlen, Jacob                 Mount Mercy              1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hayes, Alec                  Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dietrich, Josh               Simpson (Iow            x1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Henderson, Erik              Grinnell                 1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gehrke, Jordan               Iowa Track a             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rewinkel, Caleb              Cornell Coll             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Lueken, Michael              Loras                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 McNanna, Zach                Cornell Coll             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    P    P    P 
 14 Hartshorne, Hunter           Coe                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 22  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth       Loras                    3.73m   12-02.75  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.58 3.73 3.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Christina             Coe                      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alt, Alexis                  Loras                    2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lovan, Audrey                Simpson (Iow             2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Haugen, Allie                Iowa Track a             2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ewald, Allison               Loras                    2.45m    8-00.50   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Lengwin, Mikaela             Loras                   x2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Longo, Katie                 Iowa Track a                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Dooley, Taylor               Loras                       NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Hunter               Loras                    4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ogasawara, Ibuki             Grinnell                 4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Stoltzman, Mitch             Simpson (Iow             4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dreska, Nick                 Loras                    3.95m   12-11.50   4.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rodgers IV, David            Loras                    3.95m   12-11.50   4.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Standring, Blake             Coe                      3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lueken, Michael              Loras                   x3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Devan               Loras                       NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Garza, Michael               Iowa Track a                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Ball, Chris                  Loras                       NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    X 
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Acompanado, Elyse            Loras                    5.79m   0.8  19-00.00  10   
     5.79m(0.8) 5.45m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Drees, Emma                  Central Coll             5.20m   1.5  17-00.75   8   
     5.07m(1.1) 5.20m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(1.0) 5.09m(NWI)
  3 Koenigs, Morgan              Central Coll             5.03m   3.3  16-06.00   6   
     FOUL      4.92m(0.7) FOUL      4.46m(2.3) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.03m(3.3)
  4 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                    5.03m   0.1  16-06.00   5   
     4.60m(3.3) 4.73m(1.1) FOUL      4.80m(1.9) 5.03m(0.1) 4.92m(3.6)
  5 Sanborn, Nicole              Mount Mercy              4.95m   0.6  16-03.00   4   
     FOUL      4.91m(0.8) 4.95m(0.6) 4.80m(0.9) 4.51m(0.8) FOUL     
  6 Leach, Nikki                 Cornell Coll             4.93m   0.3  16-02.25   3   
     4.85m(1.8) 4.93m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Blocker, Trenetta            Central Coll             4.91m   2.6  16-01.50   2   
     FOUL      4.91m(2.6) 3.84m(1.7) 4.81m(0.4) 4.51m(0.5) FOUL     
  8 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa Track a             4.77m   2.8  15-07.75   1   
     4.65m(2.0) FOUL      4.77m(2.8) FOUL      4.43m(0.2) 3.88m(1.4)
  9 Rule, Shay                   Cornell Coll             4.73m   2.8  15-06.25 
     4.73m(2.8) 4.65m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      4.64m(1.3) FOUL     
 10 Kaminski, Krystyna           Loras                    4.69m   1.8  15-04.75 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.1) 4.69m(1.8)         
 11 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track a             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.67m(NWI)         
 12 Boyd, Diamond                Cornell Coll             4.58m   1.6  15-00.50 
     4.48m(2.5) 4.58m(1.6) 4.45m(1.9)         
 13 Jaynes, Karley               Mount Mercy              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.32m(2.6) 4.52m(NWI) 4.30m(0.3)         
 14 Schinkel, Alyssa             Iowa Track a             4.38m   1.2  14-04.50 
     4.38m(1.2) 4.26m(1.9) 4.20m(0.7)         
 15 Sandage, Sarah               Simpson (Iow             4.37m   4.9  14-04.00 
     4.22m(1.4) FOUL      4.37m(4.9)         
 16 Sauvage, Marion              Coe                      4.21m   3.0  13-09.75 
     FOUL      4.21m(3.0) 3.90m(2.6)         
 17 Taylor, Jazie                Cornell Coll            x4.19m   1.4  13-09.00 
     4.13m(0.4) 4.17m(0.6) 4.19m(1.4)         
 18 Maddaus, Jordan              Grinnell                 3.87m   1.0  12-08.50 
     3.82m(0.6) 3.87m(1.0) 3.82m(+0.0)         
 19 Shaw, Cassie                 Iowa Track a            x3.60m   0.4  11-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.60m(0.4)         
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chris               Coe                      7.28m   0.3  23-10.75  10   
     6.69m(0.6) 7.28m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Wimbish, Justin              Central Coll             6.91m   2.0  22-08.00   8   
     6.74m(1.5) FOUL      6.78m(1.6) 6.72m(1.0) 6.91m(2.0) FOUL     
  3 Rattenborg, Colby            Loras                    6.65m   0.9  21-10.00   6   
     6.42m(1.4) 6.16m(1.9) 6.39m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.65m(0.9)
  4 Reischauer, Christian        Mount Mercy              6.60m   1.4  21-08.00   5   
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.33m(1.3) FOUL      6.60m(1.4) FOUL      6.23m(1.2)
  5 Frazier, Isaac               Simpson (Iow             6.39m   1.9  20-11.75   4   
     6.28m(2.5) 6.12m(1.4) 6.20m(2.2) 6.39m(1.9) 6.28m(2.3) FOUL     
  6 Rewinkel, Caleb              Cornell Coll             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00   3   
     6.35m(+0.0) FOUL      6.10m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Daniels, Will                Central Coll             6.28m   0.7  20-07.25   2   
     FOUL      6.26m(2.1) 6.28m(0.7) 6.12m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 McNanna, Zach                Cornell Coll             6.21m   2.7  20-04.50   1   
     6.21m(2.7) 6.18m(2.3) 5.62m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Greenwalt, Austin            Simpson (Iow             6.14m   0.5  20-01.75 
     FOUL      5.69m(2.4) 6.14m(0.5) FOUL      6.07m(1.7) 5.99m(2.0)
 10 Woods, Jordon                Central Coll             5.99m   1.6  19-08.00 
     5.40m(1.4) 5.55m(0.9) 5.99m(1.6)         
 11 Durov, Quintin               Loras                    5.95m   1.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(1.9) 5.74m(1.5) 5.81m(2.4)         
 11 Nelson, CJ                   Coe                      5.95m   2.1  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.95m(2.1) 5.77m(1.3)         
 13 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll            x5.82m   1.1  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.1) 5.70m(1.3) 5.71m(1.6)         
 14 Caballero, Gustavo           Mount Mercy              5.81m   2.2  19-00.75 
     5.67m(2.3) 5.56m(0.5) 5.81m(2.2)         
 15 Stiefel, Jordan              Loras                    5.79m   0.7  19-00.00 
     5.30m(0.9) 5.79m(0.7) 5.35m(1.7)         
 16 Luna, Jakob                  North Iowa A             5.69m   1.5  18-08.00 
     FOUL      5.69m(1.5) FOUL(1.6)         
 17 Henderson, Erik              Grinnell                 5.57m   1.8  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.8) 5.02m(1.1) 4.80m(0.9)         
 18 Takaoka, Sho                 Mount Mercy              5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.41m(1.5) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.4)         
 19 Rew, Brian                   Simpson (Iow             5.49m   0.6  18-00.25 
     5.46m(1.7) 5.44m(2.2) 5.49m(0.6)         
 20 Quick, Zach                  Central Coll            x5.10m   1.6  16-08.75 
     4.65m(0.4) FOUL      5.10m(1.6)         
 21 Yibokou, Charles             Cornell Coll             5.07m   1.5  16-07.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.92m(1.7) 5.07m(1.5)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Acompanado, Elyse            Loras                   11.23m   1.7  36-10.25  10   
     11.23m(1.7) 10.80m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Leach, Nikki                 Cornell Coll            10.52m   0.5  34-06.25   8   
     FOUL      10.21m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.21m(1.1) 10.52m(0.5)
  3 Blocker, Trenetta            Central Coll            10.36m   1.5  34-00.00   6   
     9.87m(2.5) 10.36m(1.5) 10.24m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Rule, Shay                   Cornell Coll             9.75m   1.2  32-00.00   5   
     9.75m(1.2) FOUL      9.36m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Kaminski, Krystyna           Loras                    9.28m   0.1  30-05.50   4   
     9.28m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Sauvage, Marion              Coe                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caballero, Gustavo           Mount Mercy             13.06m   2.5  42-10.25  10   
     13.06m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Greenwalt, Austin            Simpson (Iow            12.25m   1.1  40-02.25   8   
     11.99m(0.5) 12.14m(1.3) 12.25m(1.1) 11.23m(1.7) 11.84m(1.3) 11.70m(+0.0)
  3 McNanna, Zach                Cornell Coll            12.23m   1.2  40-01.50   6   
     FOUL      12.20m(1.4) 11.94m(3.9) FOUL      12.23m(1.2) FOUL     
  4 Nelson, CJ                   Coe                     11.80m   0.6  38-08.75   5   
     FOUL      11.56m(4.5) 11.60m(1.8) 11.40m(1.7) 11.80m(0.6) 11.59m(4.3)
  5 Woods, Jordon                Central Coll            11.76m   1.7  38-07.00   4   
     11.76m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Takaoka, Sho                 Mount Mercy             11.57m   1.3  37-11.50   3   
     11.57m(1.3) 11.47m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.25m(1.6)
  7 Quick, Zach                  Central Coll            11.18m   0.5  36-08.25   2   
     11.18m(0.5) 10.66m(2.5) 10.94m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Yibokou, Charles             Cornell Coll            11.02m   0.1  36-02.00   1   
     11.02m(0.1) 10.69m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Smith, Julian                Cornell Coll              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stein, Alexia                Iowa Central            45.05m     147-10  10   
      37.24m  44.33m  45.05m  FOUL  43.05m  44.88m
  2 Stuht, Lorell                Central Coll            39.25m     128-09   8   
      37.58m  36.70m  39.25m  FOUL  38.57m  FOUL
  3 Keahna, Tieranny             Coe                     38.76m     127-02   6   
      38.76m  36.00m  FOUL  FOUL  36.54m  37.14m
  4 Martinez, Octavia            Cornell Coll            38.59m     126-07   5   
      30.31m  38.36m  34.94m  37.45m  FOUL  38.59m
  5 Feldman, Kristi              Mount Mercy             35.52m     116-06   4   
      33.59m  35.46m  35.52m  FOUL  34.57m  FOUL
  6 Smithson, Lillian            Central Coll            34.59m     113-06   3   
      FOUL  31.61m  34.59m  33.35m  31.42m  31.24m
  7 Berube, Alea                 Cornell Coll            34.54m     113-04   2   
      FOUL  34.26m  34.07m  34.54m  31.59m  FOUL
  8 Neckopulos, Alex             Grinnell                32.67m     107-02   1   
      FOUL  31.68m  FOUL  32.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow            31.63m     103-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.63m  27.70m  FOUL  29.66m
 10 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            31.49m     103-04 
      30.13m  30.57m  31.49m           
 11 Arechiga, Madison            Coe                     31.08m     102-00 
      FOUL  28.94m  31.08m            
 12 Harvey, Macin                Central Coll           x29.74m      97-07 
      29.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Sockrider, Asia              Loras                   26.81m      87-11 
      FOUL  26.81m  FOUL           
 14 Sassman, Emily               Simpson (Iow            22.79m      74-09 
      20.00m  22.79m  20.38m            
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mungro, Sterling             Iowa Central            47.63m     156-03  10   
      43.29m  46.42m  FOUL  43.39m  FOUL  47.63m
  2 Tapalua, Nick                Iowa Central            47.25m     155-00   8   
      47.25m  43.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Evans, Malek                 Iowa Central            45.55m     149-05   6   
      44.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.55m  44.19m
  4 Zilaitis, Charles            Cornell Coll            45.30m     148-07   5   
      44.09m  43.60m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  45.02m
  5 Miller, Ben                  Central Coll            45.07m     147-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.95m  42.78m  45.07m  43.46m
  6 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll            43.39m     142-04   3   
      FOUL  43.39m  42.67m  41.37m  FOUL  42.57m
  7 Peters, Robbie               Coe                     43.05m     141-03   2   
      39.36m  FOUL  43.05m  40.28m  42.03m  42.94m
  8 Guiliani, Dan                Iowa Central           x42.73m     140-02 
      41.38m  42.73m  42.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kirkwood, Jacob              Faith Baptis            42.69m     140-01   1   
      40.64m  39.61m  42.69m  41.39m  FOUL  39.82m
 10 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                   41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  FOUL  41.84m         
 11 Fitzgerald, Nathan           Central Coll            41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  39.21m  FOUL         
 12 Chapman, Jon                 Iowa Central           x40.22m     131-11 
      39.06m  40.22m  FOUL         
 13 Puls, Cooper                 Central Coll           x39.47m     129-06 
      39.22m  39.47m  37.35m            
 14 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                     38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.99m  FOUL         
 15 Norem, Patrick               Central Coll           x38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  36.76m  FOUL         
 16 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     37.32m     122-05 
      FOUL  37.32m  FOUL            
 17 Sanders, Jordan              Central Coll           x37.11m     121-09 
      34.55m  34.94m  37.11m           
 18 Hammond, Garrett             Loras                   36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  FOUL  35.39m          
 19 Striegel, Caleb              Simpson (Iow            36.30m     119-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.30m         
 20 Petersen, Travis             Iowa Central           x35.01m     114-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.01m         
 21 Pagura, Joe                  Loras                   34.52m     113-03 
      32.81m  31.17m  34.52m            
 22 Stoltzman, Mitch             Simpson (Iow            34.16m     112-01 
      31.59m  34.16m  31.15m         
 23 Cole-Brodnax, Josh           Mount Mercy             32.90m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.90m  30.99m         
 24 Freiburger, Alex             Coe                    x32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  24.62m  28.36m         
 25 Meskimen, John               Loras                  x32.26m     105-10 
      32.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Mercalina, Shelmund          Iowa Central           x31.99m     104-11 
      31.99m  31.45m  31.96m         
 27 Arellanos, Armando           Mount Mercy             31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  FOUL  29.86m         
 28 Lindstrom, Zach              Loras                  x31.05m     101-10 
      30.46m  29.67m  31.05m         
 29 Knupp, Carter                Loras                  x30.26m      99-03 
      26.38m  30.26m  30.00m         
 30 Garza, Michael               Iowa Track a            29.55m      96-11 
      29.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Irelan, Zach                 Cornell Coll            27.68m      90-10 
      25.20m  27.68m  FOUL         
 32 Aleksic, Milos               Mount Mercy             27.08m      88-10 
      FOUL  23.38m  27.08m         
 33 Sunseri, Ken                 Unattached              26.95m      88-05 
      26.49m  26.74m  26.95m         
 34 Daniels, Will                Central Coll           x25.89m      84-11 
      25.89m  25.04m  24.12m         
 
Event 32  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuht, Lorell                Central Coll            50.13m     164-06  10   
      49.02m  FOUL  50.13m  FOUL  49.97m  49.19m
  2 Stein, Alexia                Iowa Central            45.80m     150-03   8   
      45.80m  42.66m  43.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Martinez, Octavia            Cornell Coll            40.89m     134-02   6   
      39.96m  40.89m  40.61m  38.95m  39.83m  39.01m
  4 Neckopulos, Alex             Grinnell                40.89m     134-02   5   
      37.64m  35.53m  40.89m  FOUL  34.19m  37.91m
  5 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            37.65m     123-06   4   
      35.82m  35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  33.35m  37.65m
  6 Niemier, Alex                Simpson (Iow            36.28m     119-00   3   
      FOUL  36.28m  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Keahna, Tieranny             Coe                     36.22m     118-10   2   
      35.23m  35.05m  34.46m  33.11m  36.22m  34.10m
  8 Berube, Alea                 Cornell Coll            34.93m     114-07   1   
      34.93m  31.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.61m
  9 Feldman, Kristi              Mount Mercy             34.91m     114-06 
      34.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Arechiga, Madison            Coe                     33.62m     110-04 
      31.05m  33.62m  33.39m         
 11 Miller, Megan                Mount Mercy             33.44m     109-08 
      33.44m  32.84m  32.99m         
 12 Harvey, Macin                Central Coll            32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.97m  31.42m         
 13 Smithson, Lillian            Central Coll           x31.66m     103-10 
      31.66m  29.45m  FOUL         
 14 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow            29.76m      97-08 
      29.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Bain, Kassandra              Coe                     29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.27m  29.11m         
 16 Sockrider, Asia              Loras                   28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  26.72m  FOUL         
 17 Sassman, Emily               Simpson (Iow            26.77m      87-10 
      26.02m  26.77m  26.05m         
 18 Rumelhart, Kaytlyn           Mount Mercy             23.98m      78-08 
      FOUL  23.98m  23.84m         
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mungro, Sterling             Iowa Central            62.96m     206-07  10   
      FOUL  58.70m  55.80m  FOUL  FOUL  62.96m
  2 Zilaitis, Charles            Cornell Coll            56.16m     184-03   8   
      54.16m  FOUL  56.16m  53.58m  54.96m  55.85m
  3 Evans, Malek                 Iowa Central            54.10m     177-06   6   
      FOUL  51.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.10m
  4 Peters, Robbie               Coe                     52.19m     171-03   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.95m  51.53m  52.19m  FOUL
  5 Petersen, Travis             Iowa Central            50.78m     166-07   4   
      48.39m  FOUL  45.93m  FOUL  47.82m  50.78m
  6 Arellanos, Armando           Mount Mercy             50.26m     164-11   3   
      FOUL  47.47m  50.26m  48.46m  48.45m  47.95m
  7 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                     49.83m     163-06   2   
      5.91m  49.83m  47.47m  47.65m  44.99m  46.46m
  8 Chapman, Jon                 Iowa Central           x47.55m     156-00 
      FOUL  46.69m  47.55m  45.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hammond, Garrett             Loras                   45.81m     150-03   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Berg, Jake                   Loras                   44.07m     144-07 
      44.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Webb, Jake                   Central Coll            43.50m     142-08 
      41.56m  43.50m  FOUL         
 12 Mercalina, Shelmund          Iowa Central           x43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.18m         
 13 Meints, Braden               Simpson (Iow            42.31m     138-10 
      42.00m  FOUL  42.31m         
 14 Tapalua, Nick                Iowa Central           x41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  39.78m  FOUL         
 15 Sanders, Jordan              Central Coll            41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  FOUL  40.15m         
 16 Meskimen, John               Loras                   39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  39.71m  FOUL         
 17 Pagura, Joe                  Loras                  x39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  39.40m  FOUL         
 18 Guiliani, Dan                Iowa Central           x38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Page, James                  Grinnell                37.89m     124-04 
      37.89m  36.71m  FOUL         
 20 Moser, Chad                  Loras                  x36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  35.72m  34.99m         
 21 Bird, Tanner                 Central Coll            35.86m     117-08 
      35.86m  32.37m  34.02m           
 22 Jensen, Drew                 Simpson (Iow            35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.05m  FOUL         
 23 Lindstrom, Zach              Loras                  x34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.80m         
 24 Young, Nick                  Loras                  x34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  32.23m  FOUL         
 25 Knupp, Carter                Loras                  x34.10m     111-10 
      31.36m  34.10m  33.26m         
 26 Peck, Joseph                 Simpson (Iow            34.05m     111-08 
      31.02m  33.15m  34.05m         
 27 Puls, Cooper                 Central Coll           x33.21m     108-11 
      31.56m  33.21m  31.06m           
 28 Striegel, Caleb              Simpson (Iow           x32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  31.99m  FOUL         
 29 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     30.15m      98-11 
      29.17m  FOUL  30.15m         
 30 Freiburger, Alex             Coe                    x27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.85m  FOUL         
 31 Cole-Brodnax, Josh           Mount Mercy             26.02m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.02m  FOUL         
 32 Irelan, Zach                 Cornell Coll            23.81m      78-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.81m         
 -- Kelley, Jackson              Simpson (Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Norem, Patrick               Central Coll              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fitzgerald, Nathan           Central Coll              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            35.25m     115-08  10   
      32.10m  28.28m  29.71m  33.75m  35.25m  31.41m
  2 Dooley, Taylor               Loras                   33.72m     110-07   8   
      32.04m  29.19m  FOUL  28.44m  FOUL  33.72m
  3 Sanborn, Nicole              Mount Mercy             33.66m     110-05   6   
      33.66m  FOUL  30.45m  FOUL  28.85m  FOUL
  4 Simon, Alyssa                Loras                   29.96m      98-03   5   
      28.93m  29.96m  26.79m  29.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boyd, Diamond                Cornell Coll            29.08m      95-05   4   
      24.64m  28.39m  29.08m  25.45m  24.79m  26.35m
  6 Bain, Kassandra              Coe                     27.25m      89-05   3   
      24.10m  23.19m  20.98m  FOUL  FOUL  27.25m
  7 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow            27.17m      89-02   2   
      FOUL  27.17m  FOUL  24.92m  24.14m  23.83m
  8 Feldman, Kristi              Mount Mercy             26.28m      86-03   1   
      26.28m  23.56m  22.79m  23.72m  22.94m  FOUL
  9 Stirling, Caroline           Mount Mercy             25.94m      85-01 
      FOUL  21.54m  25.94m  23.49m  22.88m  FOUL
 10 Rumelhart, Kaytlyn           Mount Mercy            x23.86m      78-03 
      23.86m  22.96m  21.61m            
 11 Jaynes, Karley               Mount Mercy            x23.30m      76-05 
      22.11m  23.30m  22.50m           
 12 Miller, Megan                Mount Mercy            x21.60m      70-10 
      21.60m  FOUL  20.63m            
 13 Berube, Alea                 Cornell Coll            20.86m      68-05 
      20.09m  20.70m  20.86m         
 14 Lambert, Bryanna             North Iowa A            17.15m      56-03 
      14.21m  17.15m  FOUL            
 15 Schmidt, Kendra              North Iowa A            14.98m      49-02 
      14.98m  14.59m  14.80m            
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meints, Braden               Simpson (Iow            47.48m     155-09  10   
      43.29m  44.32m  43.74m  41.89m  43.44m  47.48m
  2 VanMetre, Matt               Simpson (Iow            43.74m     143-06   8   
      40.04m  42.37m  40.16m  40.55m  40.40m  43.74m
  3 Page, James                  Grinnell                42.98m     141-00   6   
      39.59m  41.93m  FOUL  42.98m  38.97m  41.12m
  4 Reed, Andy                   Loras                   42.91m     140-09   5   
      FOUL  42.91m  40.95m  FOUL  FOUL  40.20m
  5 Dietrich, Josh               Simpson (Iow            41.97m     137-08   4   
      39.49m  41.97m  40.79m  39.39m  FOUL  36.10m
  6 Strong, Isaiah               Simpson (Iow           x41.89m     137-05 
      34.37m  38.82m  41.89m  FOUL  30.64m  FOUL
  7 Frazier, Isaac               Simpson (Iow           x41.25m     135-04 
      34.15m  37.70m  41.25m  40.09m  39.59m  38.75m
  8 Zilaitis, Charles            Cornell Coll            41.04m     134-08   3   
      41.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Bird, Tanner                 Central Coll            40.65m     133-04   2   
      40.65m  39.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.85m
 10 Takaoka, Sho                 Mount Mercy             39.45m     129-05   1   
      39.45m  36.90m  35.75m  36.28m  32.20m  35.77m
 11 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                   39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  35.91m  38.40m            
 12 Warrick, Connor              Simpson (Iow           x39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Stoltzman, Mitch             Simpson (Iow           x38.49m     126-03 
      34.30m  32.20m  38.49m         
 14 Fitzgerald, Nathan           Central Coll            38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  FOUL  35.11m            
 15 McIntosh, Alec               Simpson (Iow           x36.76m     120-07 
      28.01m  36.76m  FOUL         
 16 King, Logan                  Simpson (Iow           x36.26m     118-11 
      29.29m  31.69m  36.26m            
 17 Elms Jansson, Dennis         North Iowa A            35.39m     116-01 
      35.39m  33.56m  FOUL            
 18 Adkins, Steven               Central Coll            33.09m     108-07 
      32.27m  30.80m  33.09m            
 19 Puls, Cooper                 Central Coll           x32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  31.35m  32.29m            
 20 Irelan, Zach                 Cornell Coll            32.58m     106-11 
      FOUL  32.58m  FOUL            
 20 Hensel, Jake                 Mount Mercy             32.58m     106-11 
      29.67m  32.58m  FOUL            
 22 Donahue, Cole                Loras                   32.25m     105-10 
      30.69m  28.49m  32.25m            
 23 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     31.40m     103-00 
      FOUL  31.40m  28.76m            
 24 Thompson, Tyus               Mount Mercy             30.97m     101-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.97m            
 25 Aleksic, Milos               Mount Mercy            x29.10m      95-06 
      29.10m  29.03m  28.02m            
 26 Young, Nick                  Loras                  x27.19m      89-02 
      21.79m  27.19m  26.80m           
 27 Hengesteg, Scott             North Iowa A            24.19m      79-04 
      23.61m  FOUL  24.19m         
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stein, Alexia                Iowa Central            13.69m   44-11.00  10   
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  13.69m
  2 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            12.10m   39-08.50   8   
      11.43m  11.48m  11.83m  11.51m  12.10m  11.50m
  3 Keahna, Tieranny             Coe                     12.05m   39-06.50   6   
      11.83m  11.51m  11.68m  11.96m  12.05m  11.73m
  4 Niemier, Alex                Simpson (Iow            11.63m   38-02.00   5   
      11.38m  10.93m  11.46m  11.38m  FOUL  11.63m
  5 Martinez, Octavia            Cornell Coll            11.47m   37-07.75   4   
      10.96m  11.03m  11.24m  11.03m  FOUL  11.47m
  6 Arechiga, Madison            Coe                     11.19m   36-08.50   3   
      11.11m  10.88m  10.91m  11.19m  10.60m  FOUL
  7 Neckopulos, Alex             Grinnell                10.53m   34-06.75   2   
      10.16m  10.34m  10.53m  10.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            10.42m   34-02.25   1   
      10.24m  FOUL  8.33m  9.65m  10.27m  10.42m
  9 Miller, Megan                Mount Mercy              9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.41m  9.10m  FOUL  9.03m  9.55m  FOUL
 10 Sockrider, Asia              Loras                    9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.08m  9.40m  8.86m            
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zilaitis, Charles            Cornell Coll            16.67m   54-08.25  10   
      14.97m  15.76m  16.42m  15.61m  16.04m  16.67m
  2 Mungro, Sterling             Iowa Central            16.12m   52-10.75   8   
      16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Guiliani, Dan                Iowa Central            15.63m   51-03.50   6   
      FOUL  14.94m  15.63m  15.41m  15.53m  FOUL
  4 Fitzgerald, Nathan           Central Coll            14.90m   48-10.75   5   
      FOUL  14.10m  14.78m  14.90m  14.29m  FOUL
  5 Evans, Malek                 Iowa Central            14.86m   48-09.00   4   
      FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  14.72m  14.70m  14.38m
  6 Tapalua, Nick                Iowa Central           x14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chapman, Jon                 Iowa Central           x14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL
  8 Berg, Jake                   Loras                   13.91m   45-07.75   3   
      13.77m  FOUL  12.83m  13.91m  13.58m  12.70m
  9 Moser, Chad                  Loras                   13.44m   44-01.25   2   
      13.15m  13.20m  13.44m  FOUL  13.39m  12.91m
 10 Peters, Robbie               Coe                     13.41m   44-00.00   1   
      12.37m  13.41m  FOUL         
 11 Kirkwood, Jacob              Faith Baptis            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Meskimen, John               Loras                   12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.08m  11.48m  12.76m         
 13 Kelley, Jackson              Simpson (Iow            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.21m  12.02m         
 14 Pagura, Joe                  Loras                  x12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.63m  12.18m  11.75m         
 15 Warrick, Connor              Simpson (Iow            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.72m  11.63m  12.06m         
 16 Norem, Patrick               Central Coll            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.98m         
 17 Striegel, Caleb              Simpson (Iow            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.62m  11.79m  FOUL         
 18 Arellanos, Armando           Mount Mercy             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.39m  11.65m  11.41m         
 19 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL         
 20 Freiburger, Alex             Coe                     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.28m  FOUL         
 21 Bird, Tanner                 Central Coll            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  8.86m  9.16m         
 22 Petersen, Travis             Iowa Central           x10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m         
 23 Knupp, Carter                Loras                  x10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.86m  10.38m  10.33m         
 24 Cole-Brodnax, Josh           Mount Mercy              9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.10m         
 25 Irelan, Zach                 Cornell Coll             9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.70m  9.32m  9.41m         
 -- Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Nikki                 Cornell Coll             15.30   1.2  3  10   
  2 Duos, Receva                 Mount Mercy              15.35   1.2  3   8   
  3 Drees, Emma                  Central Coll             15.86   1.2  3   6   
  4 Solis, Bella                 Loras                    16.04   1.2  3   5   
  5 Koenigs, Morgan              Central Coll             16.38   1.2  3   4   
  6 Bock, Holly                  Loras                    16.41   1.2  3   3   
  7 Jensen, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow             17.17   1.9  2   2   
  8 Kitterman, Sam               Mount Mercy              17.38   1.9  2   1   
  9 Ambrosy, Anna                Loras                    17.39   1.2  3 
 10 Wise, Julie                  Mount Mercy              17.55   1.9  2 
 11 Landuyt, Caitlyn             Central Coll             17.66   1.9  2 
 12 Coates, Kelsie               Coe                      17.70  -1.1  1 
 13 Sandage, Sarah               Simpson (Iow             17.86   1.9  2 
 14 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             18.10   1.9  2 
 15 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track a             18.37  -1.1  1 
 16 Pelzer, Alaena               Central Coll            x18.78  -1.1  1 
 17 Bainter, Laura               Loras                   x19.02  -1.1  1 
 18 Burgardt, Whitney            Central Coll            x19.49   1.9  2 
 19 Hasson, Devin                Loras                   x19.59   1.9  2 
 20 Grell, Breann                Cornell Coll             20.17  -1.1  1 
 -- Jerson, Amber                Cornell Coll               DNF  -1.1  1 
 
Event 39  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chris               Coe                      15.24  -1.0  3  10   
  2 Kalinay, Dylan               Simpson (Iow             15.43  -1.0  3   8   
  3 Frazier, Isaac               Simpson (Iow             15.47  -1.0  3   6   
  4 Moody, Gerrand               Loras                    15.62  -1.0  3   5   
  5 Adeniyi, Sam                 Simpson (Iow             15.67  -1.0  3   4   
  6 Iversen, Reese               Central Coll             15.92   1.6  2   3   
  7 Lueken, Michael              Loras                    16.37   1.6  2   2   
  8 McKee, Trevor                Simpson (Iow            x16.53   1.6  2 
  9 Pollpeter, Hunter            Central Coll             16.66  -1.0  3   1   
 10 Daniels, Will                Central Coll             16.79   2.0  1 
 11 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll            x16.80   1.6  2 
 12 Stoeffler, Brady             Mount Mercy              16.87   1.6  2 
 13 Kraus, Landon                Coe                      16.93   2.0  1 
 14 McNanna, Zach                Cornell Coll             17.00   2.0  1 
 15 Shonka, Bryce                Iowa Track a             17.03  -1.0  3 
 
Event 40  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Bella                 Loras                  1:05.74   3  10   
  2 Kilburg, Rachel              Loras                  1:07.39   3   8   
  3 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                  1:09.44   3   6   
  4 Miller, Lynzie               Central Coll           1:09.52   3   5   
  5 Hasson, Devin                Loras                 x1:09.66   3 
  6 Da Silva, Celia              Loras                 x1:11.08   3 
  7 Fullerton, Amy               North Iowa A           1:11.60   2   4   
  8 Owens, Jaycie                Simpson (Iow           1:11.62   3   3   
  9 Holtzman, Gwen               Grinnell               1:12.23   2   2   
 10 Coates, Kelsie               Coe                    1:12.61   3   1   
 11 Landuyt, Caitlyn             Central Coll           1:14.27   2 
 12 Kitterman, Sam               Mount Mercy            1:14.51   2 
 13 Bonsall, Cassandra           North Iowa A           1:15.63   2 
 14 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track a           1:16.26   1 
 15 Teagle, Whitney              Grinnell               1:19.22   1 
 16 Wise, Julie                  Mount Mercy            1:19.32   2 
 17 Grell, Breann                Cornell Coll           1:20.26   2 
 18 Jerson, Amber                Cornell Coll           1:32.00   1 
 
Event 41  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coughenour, Jordan           Simpson (Iow             55.00   3  10   
  2 Scott, Shamari               Loras                    57.77   3   8   
  3 McKee, Trevor                Simpson (Iow             58.17   3   6   
  4 Greenwalt, Austin            Simpson (Iow             58.26   3   5   
  5 Varney, Gabe                 Coe                      58.69   2   4   
  6 Shonka, Bryce                Iowa Track a             58.85   3   3   
  7 Kraus, Landon                Coe                      59.07   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Max                 Coe                      59.61   2   1   
  9 McNanna, Zach                Cornell Coll             59.84   2 
 10 Berube, Ethan                Cornell Coll           1:00.48   3 
 11 Elms Jansson, Dennis         North Iowa A           1:01.66   1 
 12 Vannatta, Matthew            Central Coll           1:01.72   1 
 13 Gallagher, John              Grinnell               1:02.38   2 
 14 Braun, Jonathan              Grinnell               1:02.39   2 
 15 McKinney, Evan               Faith Baptis           1:03.15   1 
 16 Stoeffler, Brady             Mount Mercy            1:03.68   1 
 17 Adkins, Steven               Central Coll           1:03.90   1 
 18 Hopp, Isaiah                 Loras                  1:04.02   1 
 19 Miller, Josh                 Grinnell               1:05.65   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loras                      184        2) Cornell College           116   
    3) Central College            115.50     4) Coe                        94   
    5) Mount Mercy                 86        6) Simpson (Iowa)             42   
    7) Iowa Track and Field Club   37.50     8) Iowa Central CC            28   
    9) Grinnell                    24       10) North Iowa Area CC          4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simpson (Iowa)             137        2) Loras                     119   
    3) Coe                        118        4) Central College           100   
    5) Cornell College             79.50     6) Iowa Central CC            62   
    7) Mount Mercy                 52.50     8) Iowa Track and Field Club  42   
    9) Grinnell                    20       10) North Iowa Area CC          4   
   11) Faith Baptist Bible          1