Track & Field

Licensed to Central College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2018 04:37 PM
                  Dutch Invitational - 3/29/2018 to 3/30/2018                  
                              Ron Shipper Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Venice              Bemidji Stat             12.13q  2.9  1 
  2 Canfall, Toni                Concordia-St             12.24q  3.3  2 
  3 Barker, Jada                 Bemidji Stat             12.44q  3.3  2 
  4 Adams, Cheri'a               Bemidji Stat             12.52q  2.4  3 
  5 Heusinkveld, Anna            Northwestern             12.58q  2.9  1 
  6 Shady, Erika                 Concordia-St             12.74q  2.4  3 
  7 Bloemendaal, Devin           Northwestern             12.95q  3.3  2 
  8 Te Grotenhuis, Katie         Northwestern             13.09q  2.4  3 
  9 Woudenberg, Alexzandrea      William Penn             13.27   2.9  1 
 10 Peschau, Lily                Northwestern             13.54   2.9  1 
 11 Fabre, Analise               Bemidji Stat             13.74   2.9  1 
 12 Welch, Imani                 William Penn             13.82   2.4  3 
 12 Van Ginkel, Bailey           Northwestern             13.82   2.4  3 
 14 Knox, Zarreeel               Hawkeye CC               14.09   2.4  3 
 15 Smith, Kyna                  Coe                      14.17   2.9  1 
 16 Christensen, Laura           Faith Baptis             14.43   3.3  2 
 17 Stoaks, Jacy                 Southwestern             14.84   3.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Canfall, Toni                Concordia-St             12.37   1.7 
  2 Stewart, Venice              Bemidji Stat             12.38   1.7 
  3 Barker, Jada                 Bemidji Stat             12.54   1.7 
  4 Heusinkveld, Anna            Northwestern             12.63   1.7 
  5 Adams, Cheri'a               Bemidji Stat             12.92   1.7 
  6 Shady, Erika                 Concordia-St             12.95   1.7 
  7 Te Grotenhuis, Katie         Northwestern             13.45   1.7 
  8 Bloemendaal, Devin           Northwestern             13.48   1.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Venice              Bemidji Stat             26.51   0.6  7 
  2 Heusinkveld, Anna            Northwestern             26.64   0.6  7 
  3 Coffin, Peyton               Indian Hills             26.79  +0.0  6 
  4 Cole, Carlyn                 Coe                      26.88  +0.0  6 
  5 Hudson, Megan                Hawkeye CC               26.91   0.5  5 
  6 Patton, Kate                 Central Coll             26.96  +0.0  6 
  7 Norman, Teghan               Concordia-St             27.20   0.5  5 
  8 Schimmel, Naomi              Northwestern             27.25  +0.0  6 
  9 Willroth, Megan              Northwestern             27.42  +0.0  6 
 10 Groen, Chantel               Northwestern             27.43  +0.0  4 
 11 Bautch, Josephine            Coe                      27.53  +0.0  2 
 12 Peschau, Lily                Northwestern             27.54   0.5  5 
 13 Birks, Allison               Northwestern             27.55  +0.0  4 
 14 Te Grotenhuis, Katie         Northwestern             27.64  +0.0  6 
 15 Woods, Allyson               Central Coll             27.76   0.5  5 
 16 Bloemendaal, Devin           Northwestern             27.95   0.5  5 
 17 Shaw, Anna                   Central Coll             28.01  +0.0  4 
 18 Van Ginkel, Emily            Northwestern             28.21  +0.0  4 
 19 Fabre, Analise               Bemidji Stat             28.33  +0.0  4 
 20 Carlson, Jada                Northwestern             28.36   1.2  3 
 21 Oliver, Miara                Hawkeye CC               28.39  +0.0  2 
 22 Thompson, Morgan             Hawkeye CC               28.55  +0.0  2 
 23 Steege, Lauren               Coe                      28.57   1.2  3 
 23 Hodak, Cara                  Faith Baptis             28.57  +0.0  4 
 25 Hatch, Theresa               Hawkeye CC               28.71   1.2  3 
 26 Smith, Kyna                  Coe                      28.79   1.2  3 
 27 Forrester, Holly             Central Coll             28.90   1.2  3 
 28 Taylor, Tacora               Concordia-St             28.94  +0.0  4 
 29 Blocker, Trenetta            Central Coll             29.07  +0.0  2 
 30 Schilling, Shalandra         Indian Hills             29.17  +0.0  2 
 31 Jesuit, Martha               Coe                      29.29   0.5  1 
 32 Coates, Kelsie               Coe                      29.93   0.5  1 
 33 Reinertson, Rebecca          Faith Baptis             30.46   1.2  3 
 34 Christensen, Laura           Faith Baptis             30.53   0.5  1 
 35 Burgardt, Whitney            Central Coll             30.83  +0.0  2 
 36 Stoaks, Jacy                 Southwestern             32.42   0.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muilenburg, Rebekah          Northwestern             59.96   6 
  2 Coffin, Peyton               Indian Hills           1:00.60   6 
  3 Cole, Carlyn                 Coe                    1:00.92   4 
  4 Hurley, Kelsey               Bemidji Stat           1:01.02   6 
  5 Patton, Kate                 Central Coll           1:01.13   5 
  6 Magnuson, Lauren             Concordia-St           1:01.42   5 
  7 Sorensen, Emily              Northwestern           1:01.97   5 
  8 Kunshier, Maddy              Concordia-St           1:02.36   6 
  9 Willroth, Megan              Northwestern           1:02.91   4 
 10 Benson, Christa              Bemidji Stat           1:03.14   5 
 11 Batz, Sydney                 Northwestern           1:03.23   4 
 12 Van Ginkel, Emily            Northwestern           1:03.29   4 
 13 Doehrmann, Paige             Central Coll           1:03.37   5 
 14 Oostra, Jordyn               Northwestern           1:03.94   4 
 15 Engebretson, Katrina         Northwestern           1:04.61   3 
 16 Tucker, Aneesa               Bemidji Stat           1:04.74   6 
 17 Amundson, Leah               Concordia-St           1:05.01   5 
 18 Bible, Taniya                Concordia-St           1:05.32   3 
 19 Taylor, Tacora               Concordia-St           1:05.34   2 
 20 Kelly, Rachel                Coe                    1:05.58   3 
 21 Brinkman, Angela             Northwestern           1:05.87   3 
 22 Wasserstrom, Maya            Truman                 1:06.57   2 
 23 Petron, Kristen              Bemidji Stat           1:06.71   4 
 24 Shaw, Anna                   Central Coll           1:07.13   1 
 25 Christenson, Libby           Bemidji Stat           1:07.40   3 
 26 Coates, Kelsie               Coe                    1:07.69   2 
 27 Parr-Davis, Taylor           Concordia-St           1:09.49   1 
 28 Kinnard, Ashley              Bemidji Stat           1:11.11   4 
 29 Reinertson, Rebecca          Faith Baptis           1:11.71   2 
 30 Bamlet, Breana               Concordia-St           1:12.57   1 
 31 Blomberg, Abbie              Faith Baptis           1:13.05   1 
 32 Rhodes, BreAnn               Southwestern           1:15.09   1 
 33 Dean, Halie                  Southwestern           1:16.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bosch, Katie                 Northwestern           2:16.94   3 
  2 Landhuis, Katie              Northwestern           2:18.32   3 
  3 Muilenburg, Rebekah          Northwestern           2:18.62   3 
  4 Harthoorn, Breanna           Northwestern           2:21.43   3 
  5 Harl, Emily                  Truman                 2:26.38   2 
  6 Kammeyer, Evie               Central Coll           2:26.67   3 
  7 Engebretson, Katrina         Northwestern           2:27.19   3 
  8 Tucker, Aneesa               Bemidji Stat           2:28.69   3 
  9 Moll, Lauren                 Central Coll           2:29.06   3 
 10 Topham, Joanna               Hawkeye CC             2:29.76   2 
 11 Petron, Kristen              Bemidji Stat           2:30.72   2 
 12 Bennett, Tasha               Concordia-St           2:31.83   2 
 13 Steffensmeier, Sarah         Central Coll           2:33.77   2 
 14 Storms, Allyna               Bemidji Stat           2:35.47   1 
 15 Hillstrom, Brittny           Bemidji Stat           2:35.53   3 
 16 Teigland, Anna               Northwestern           2:36.30   2 
 17 Lang, Kelsey                 Northwestern           2:36.79   2 
 18 Dowling, Samantha            Northwestern           2:38.32   2 
 19 Beatty, Jessica              Southwestern           2:38.96   2 
 20 Clinton, Ashely              Hawkeye CC             2:41.85   1 
 21 Schulze, Katelyn             Central Coll           2:41.92   2 
 22 Elmore, Ashlyn               Indian Hills           2:43.47   1 
 23 Buckner, Heaven              William Penn           2:44.44   2 
 24 Dahlstrom, Shea              Hawkeye CC             2:45.63   1 
 25 Blomberg, Abbie              Faith Baptis           2:54.15   1 
 26 Lee, Bree'Anna               William Penn           2:56.36   1 
 27 Jakes, Justis                William Penn           2:57.81   1 
 28 Dean, Halie                  Southwestern           3:07.64   1 
 29 Rhodes, BreAnn               Southwestern           3:08.40   1 
 30 Decko, Carissa               Bemidji Stat           3:29.58   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bosch, Katie                 Northwestern           4:46.99   3 
  2 Harthoorn, Breanna           Northwestern           4:58.04   3 
  3 Kammeyer, Evie               Central Coll           5:03.08   3 
  4 Bakken, Courtney             Truman                 5:04.77   3 
  5 Lindberg, Kara               Concordia-St           5:05.48   3 
  6 Lindfors, Jackie             Concordia-St           5:07.89   3 
  7 Lindsay, Erica               Truman                 5:13.89   2 
  8 Moll, Lauren                 Central Coll           5:14.57   3 
  9 Stopak, Christina            Southwestern           5:19.79   3 
 10 Topham, Joanna               Hawkeye CC             5:21.67   1 
 11 Morris, McKayla              Coe                    5:21.79   2 
 12 Lindberg, Ruth               Concordia-St           5:23.85   2 
 13 Steffensmeier, Sarah         Central Coll           5:25.00   3 
 14 Hillstrom, Brittny           Bemidji Stat           5:25.15   1 
 15 Koepke, Hunter               Northwestern           5:28.43   2 
 16 Bennett, Tasha               Concordia-St           5:29.73   3 
 17 Lang, Kelsey                 Northwestern           5:32.54   2 
 18 Knudson, Alyssa              Coe                    5:36.73   1 
 19 Milligan, Wesley             Northwestern           5:40.57   2 
 20 Jessen, Heather              Southwestern           5:41.37   2 
 21 Salas, Sarah                 Central Coll           5:42.72   2 
 22 Beatty, Jessica              Southwestern           5:43.63   2 
 23 Ketcham, Jessalyn            Northwestern           5:46.79   1 
 24 Herdering, Ashley            Bemidji Stat           6:07.19   1 
 25 Charlton, Melissa            Central Coll           7:01.18   1 
 26 Decko, Carissa               Bemidji Stat           7:15.93   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Kara               Concordia-St          10:53.94  
  2 Lindfors, Jackie             Concordia-St          11:08.05  
  3 Stopak, Christina            Southwestern          11:22.69  
  4 Lindberg, Ruth               Concordia-St          11:27.44  
  5 Salas, Sarah                 Central Coll          12:28.63  
  6 Krohn, Alyssa                Northwestern          12:41.46  
  7 Herdering, Ashley            Bemidji Stat          12:54.88  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lunn, Sarah                  Northwestern          18:16.84  
  2 McKinney, Holly              Central Coll          18:30.14  
  3 Van Meeteren, Emma           Northwestern          20:11.14  
  4 Stai, Katalina               Coe                   21:00.75  
  5 Morris, McKayla              Coe                   21:10.04  
  6 Franke, Mareena              Coe                   21:15.38  
  7 Knudson, Alyssa              Coe                   21:20.59  
  8 Brune, Meghan                Coe                   21:28.83  
  9 Reyes, Michelle              William Penn          21:51.81  
 10 Springsteen, Jean            Coe                   21:54.47  
 11 Bechler, Ellie               Coe                   23:24.71  
 -- Magnuson, Lauren             Concordia-St               SCR  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franke, Mareena              Coe                   32:59.01  
  2 Wisnousky, Holly             Coe                   44:12.13  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgardt, Whitney            Central Coll             16.21q  2.8  2 
  2 Hudson, Megan                Hawkeye CC               16.34q  2.8  2 
  3 Carlson, Jada                Northwestern             16.75q  2.9  1 
  4 Gross, Sierra                Northwestern             17.04q  2.8  2 
  5 Willett, Jenna               Central Coll             17.12q  2.8  2 
  6 Feeney, Grace                Truman                   17.62q  2.9  1 
  7 Staab, Katherine             Northwestern             18.04q  2.8  2 
  8 McGuire, Amanda              William Penn             18.52q  2.9  1 
  9 Miller, Lynzie               Central Coll            J18.52   2.9  1 
 10 Pelzer, Alaena               Central Coll             19.03   2.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Megan                Hawkeye CC               15.31  +0.0 
  2 Carlson, Jada                Northwestern             16.45  +0.0 
  3 Burgardt, Whitney            Central Coll             16.59  +0.0 
  4 Willett, Jenna               Central Coll             16.80  +0.0 
  5 Gross, Sierra                Northwestern             16.90  +0.0 
  6 Staab, Katherine             Northwestern             18.08  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benson, Christa              Bemidji Stat           1:05.40   3 
  2 Gress, Marissa               Truman                 1:06.56   3 
  3 Miller, Lynzie               Central Coll           1:08.54   3 
  4 Oostra, Jordyn               Northwestern           1:08.85   3 
  5 Bautch, Josephine            Coe                    1:09.22   2 
  6 Brinkman, Angela             Northwestern           1:10.98   2 
  7 Willett, Jenna               Central Coll           1:11.97   1 
  8 Christenson, Libby           Bemidji Stat           1:12.09   2 
  9 Coates, Kelsie               Coe                    1:13.30   2 
 10 Gross, Sierra                Northwestern           1:13.46   1 
 11 Staab, Katherine             Northwestern           1:13.67   1 
 12 Koester, Dana                Coe                    1:14.12   2 
 13 Kinnard, Ashley              Bemidji Stat           1:15.05   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                               48.76   2 
     1) Canfall, Toni                   2) Magnuson, Lauren               
     3) Shady, Erika                    4) Kunshier, Maddy                
  2 Bemidji State  'A'                                    49.15   2 
     1) Stewart, Venice                 2) Adams, Cheri'a                 
     3) Fabre, Analise                  4) Barker, Jada                   
  3 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                              49.82   2 
     1) Carlson, Jada                   2) Te Grotenhuis, Katie           
     3) Bloemendaal, Devin              4) Heusinkveld, Anna              
  4 Central College  'A'                                  51.17   1 
  5 Coe  'A'                                              52.11   2 
     1) Cole, Carlyn                    2) Smith, Destiny                 
     3) Steege, Lauren                  4) Smith, Kyna                    
  6 Central College  'B'                                 x52.42   1 
  7 Northwestern (Iowa)  'B'                             x52.93   1 
     1) Peschau, Lily                   2) Birks, Allison                 
     3) Gross, Sierra                   4) Van Ginkel, Bailey             
  8 Hawkeye CC  'A'                                       53.16   1 
     1) Knox, Zarreeel                  2) Hudson, Megan                  
     3) Oliver, Miara                   4) Hatch, Theresa                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                             4:08.44  
     1) Kunshier, Maddy                 2) Magnuson, Lauren               
     3) Amundson, Leah                  4) Norman, Teghan                 
  2 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                            4:09.35  
     1) Sorensen, Emily                 2) Batz, Sydney                   
     3) Heusinkveld, Anna               4) Landhuis, Katie                
  3 Bemidji State  'A'                                  4:10.04  
     1) Benson, Christa                 2) Tucker, Aneesa                 
     3) Hurley, Kelsey                  4) Stewart, Venice                
  4 Central College  'A'                                4:13.44  
  5 Concordia-St. Paul  'B'                            x4:32.51  
     1) Parr-Davis, Taylor              2) Taylor, Tacora                 
     3) Bible, Taniya                   4) Bamlet, Breana                 
  6 Southwestern CC  'A'                                4:52.44  
     1) Beatty, Jessica                 2) Dean, Halie                    
     3) Rhodes, BreAnn                  4) Stopak, Christina              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benson, Christa              Bemidji Stat             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hurley, Kelsey               Bemidji Stat             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Te Grotenhuis, Katie         Northwestern             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Destiny               Coe                      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schilling, Shalandra         Indian Hills             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 VanVelzen, Tori              Central Coll             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Christenson, Libby           Bemidji Stat             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Staples, Rebecca             Coe                      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Cassie             Truman                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.55 3.63 
      PPP    P    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sells, Hannah                Truman                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shady, Erika                 Concordia-St             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reeves, Katie                Truman                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Christina             Coe                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Norman, Teghan               Concordia-St             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Schimmel, Naomi              Northwestern             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Chantel               Northwestern             5.68m   3.7  18-07.75 
     FOUL      5.47m(1.5) 5.68m(3.7) 5.22m(2.5) 5.41m(2.8) FOUL     
  2 Blocker, Trenetta            Central Coll             5.02m   2.9  16-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.78m(2.3) 5.02m(2.9) 4.48m(2.7) 4.95m(4.2)
  3 Zinkel, Tyra                 Concordia-St             5.00m   2.4  16-05.00 
     FOUL      4.97m(4.1) 4.88m(3.5) 4.72m(2.6) 4.72m(1.9) 5.00m(2.4)
  3 Feeney, Grace                Truman                   5.00m   3.1  16-05.00 
     4.85m(1.4) 5.00m(3.1) 4.84m(2.1) 4.89m(2.3) 4.53m(3.3) 4.50m(2.9)
  5 Knox, Zarreeel               Hawkeye CC               4.89m   4.3  16-00.50 
     4.68m(2.5) 4.87m(2.0) 4.82m(3.5) 4.64m(2.7) 4.73m(1.5) 4.89m(4.3)
  6 Holmes, Jordan               Coe                      4.72m   2.9  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.9) 4.67m(2.1) 4.56m(4.3) 4.51m(1.8) 4.46m(3.4) 4.31m(2.2)
  7 Forrester, Holly             Central Coll             4.60m   3.2  15-01.25 
     4.41m(2.6) 4.36m(2.2) 4.53m(2.0) 4.54m(3.9) 4.49m(1.9) 4.60m(3.2)
  8 Staab, Katherine             Northwestern             4.50m   2.9  14-09.25 
     3.90m(3.3) 4.21m(1.5) 4.48m(3.8) FOUL      4.50m(2.9) FOUL     
  9 O'Hare, Calee                Coe                      4.35m   5.0  14-03.25 
     4.31m(4.7) 4.35m(5.0) 4.24m(3.4) 4.24m(3.2) 4.18m(2.6) 4.26m(1.7)
 10 Peschau, Lily                Northwestern             4.30m   4.3  14-01.25 
     FOUL      4.30m(4.3) FOUL              
 11 Staples, Rebecca             Coe                      4.24m   4.4  13-11.00 
     FOUL      4.24m(4.4) 4.23m(4.8)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Holly             Central Coll            10.45m   1.6  34-03.50 
     9.75m(-1.7) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.45m(1.6) 10.30m(-1.9) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0)
  2 Zinkel, Tyra                 Concordia-St            10.30m   0.2  33-09.50 
     9.97m(1.2) 10.21m(-1.0) 9.68m(3.0) 10.13m(-1.3) 9.88m(-0.2) 10.30m(0.2)
  3 Knox, Zarreeel               Hawkeye CC              10.21m   1.1  33-06.00 
     PASS      8.83m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.21m(1.1) 9.53m(-0.1) 9.75m(+0.0)
  4 Blocker, Trenetta            Central Coll             9.99m  -1.5  32-09.50 
     PASS      8.64m(1.6) FOUL      9.99m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Steege, Lauren               Coe                      9.38m  -1.1  30-09.25 
     FOUL      8.95m(-2.0) 9.12m(-0.3) 9.38m(-1.1) 9.23m(-0.4) FOUL     
  6 O'Hare, Calee                Coe                      9.36m  -0.7  30-08.50 
     8.75m(-2.2) 9.19m(-1.6) 9.36m(-0.7) FOUL      9.07m(+0.0) 9.23m(-1.4)
  7 Jesuit, Martha               Coe                      9.25m   0.3  30-04.25 
     FOUL      9.22m(-3.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.23m(-1.4) 9.25m(0.3)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smestad, Cassidy             Truman                  13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.49m  12.49m  12.78m  13.27m  12.98m  FOUL
  2 Williams, Shelbie            William Penn            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.35m  11.81m  12.70m  12.36m  FOUL  12.23m
  3 Gustafson, Hannah            Concordia-St            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  12.36m  12.08m  12.46m  FOUL  12.11m
  4 Vink, Caley                  Northwestern            12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.12m  11.85m  12.27m  11.57m  10.59m  11.83m
  5 Keahna, Tieranny             Coe                     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.68m  11.73m  FOUL  11.50m  11.94m  11.78m
  6 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.56m  11.33m  11.69m  11.33m  11.06m  11.03m
  7 Bindert, Rebecca             Northwestern            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.30m  11.17m  10.66m  11.52m  11.15m
  8 Streit, Gillian              Central Coll            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.11m  11.04m  10.54m  11.19m  11.04m  FOUL
  9 VanArsdale, Elayna           William Penn            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.45m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cunard, Molly                Northwestern            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.18m  10.44m  10.63m            
 11 Munday, Matana               Indian Hills            10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.65m  9.74m  10.57m            
 12 Flood, Morgan                Truman                  10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  FOUL            
 13 Cleppe, Rebecca              William Penn            10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.73m  9.76m  10.24m            
 14 Overman, Taylor              Coe                     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.97m  10.19m  FOUL           
 15 Bauer, Kadie                 Northwestern            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.16m  9.38m  10.18m            
 16 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji Stat            10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.95m  10.15m  9.99m            
 17 Engen, Lexi                  Central Coll             9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.66m  9.73m  9.94m           
 18 Jansen, Julie                Northwestern             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.18m  9.58m  9.53m            
 19 Wilz, Savannah               William Penn             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.17m  9.24m  9.42m           
 20 Rouse, Aiyana                Central Coll             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.53m  8.45m  8.73m            
 20 Lavalais, Ayanna             William Penn             8.73m   28-07.75 
      7.79m  7.86m  8.73m           
 22 Chapi, Cristina              Southwestern             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.73m  7.96m  7.29m            
 23 Loving, Sara                 William Penn             7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.66m  6.91m  7.13m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Hannah               Northwestern            41.11m     134-10 
      32.92m  36.98m  37.95m  39.47m  41.11m  35.01m
  2 Streit, Gillian              Central Coll            39.91m     130-11 
      39.64m  39.91m  38.31m  39.58m  FOUL  39.57m
  3 VanArsdale, Elayna           William Penn            39.07m     128-02 
      FOUL  35.29m  35.07m  35.00m  39.07m  35.07m
  4 Morris, Kennedy              Central Coll            37.63m     123-05 
      FOUL  34.68m  36.06m  36.99m  FOUL  37.63m
  5 Gustafson, Hannah            Concordia-St            37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  36.26m  FOUL           
  6 Cunard, Molly                Northwestern            36.39m     119-05 
      FOUL  34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.39m
  7 Murray, Lauren               Coe                     35.09m     115-01 
      29.60m  34.20m  31.93m  FOUL  35.09m  FOUL
  8 Keahna, Tieranny             Coe                     34.90m     114-06 
      31.51m  FOUL  34.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji Stat            34.77m     114-01 
      33.39m  33.91m  34.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bindert, Rebecca             Northwestern            34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  33.28m  31.09m            
 11 Tyler, Tori                  Truman                  33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Smithson, Lillian            Central Coll            32.88m     107-10 
      32.53m  31.10m  32.88m            
 13 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            32.41m     106-04 
      31.09m  32.41m  FOUL          
 14 Bauer, Kadie                 Northwestern            32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  31.14m  32.14m            
 15 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji Stat            32.07m     105-02 
      30.61m  30.71m  32.07m            
 16 McBride, Kyla                Truman                  31.85m     104-06 
      27.30m  27.07m  31.85m            
 17 Chapi, Cristina              Southwestern            31.26m     102-07 
      31.08m  FOUL  31.26m          
 18 Williams, Shelbie            William Penn            31.23m     102-05 
      31.23m  FOUL  30.74m           
 19 Jansen, Julie                Northwestern            31.04m     101-10 
      29.26m  FOUL  31.04m            
 20 Beenken, Hannah              Southwestern            30.94m     101-06 
      29.98m  30.94m  29.47m          
 21 Vink, Caley                  Northwestern            30.80m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.80m            
 22 Cleppe, Rebecca              William Penn            30.63m     100-06 
      FOUL  30.63m  28.51m            
 23 Joyce, Kayla                 Hawkeye CC              30.45m      99-11 
      27.13m  FOUL  30.45m           
 24 Munday, Matana               Indian Hills            28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  27.95m  28.95m            
 25 Overman, Taylor              Coe                     28.31m      92-10 
      28.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 O'Neil, Molly                Bemidji Stat            27.30m      89-07 
      FOUL  27.30m  FOUL            
 27 Loving, Sara                 William Penn            26.21m      86-00 
      21.54m  22.22m  26.21m           
 28 Wilz, Savannah               William Penn            26.09m      85-07 
      FOUL  24.91m  26.09m           
 29 Lavalais, Ayanna             William Penn            25.09m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.09m  FOUL            
 30 Engen, Lexi                  Central Coll            25.05m      82-02 
      FOUL  25.05m  FOUL            
 31 Rouse, Aiyana                Central Coll            24.67m      80-11 
      FOUL  18.97m  24.67m           
 -- Baklund, Genavieve           Bemidji Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baklund, Genavieve           Bemidji Stat            47.44m     155-08 
      42.44m  FOUL  47.44m  FOUL  42.61m  FOUL
  2 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji Stat            44.82m     147-00 
      FOUL  43.53m  FOUL  40.97m  FOUL  44.82m
  3 Morris, Kennedy              Central Coll            44.11m     144-09 
      42.61m  44.11m  42.33m  41.09m  43.79m  43.07m
  4 Smestad, Cassidy             Truman                  43.89m     144-00 
      39.23m  38.18m  41.95m  41.68m  FOUL  43.89m
  5 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji Stat            42.80m     140-05 
      41.54m  41.74m  42.00m  40.07m  FOUL  42.80m
  6 VanArsdale, Elayna           William Penn            41.04m     134-08 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.04m  FOUL
  7 Cleppe, Rebecca              William Penn            40.29m     132-02 
      37.23m  35.00m  37.98m  37.22m  40.29m  38.29m
  8 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            38.22m     125-05 
      FOUL  37.03m  38.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Smithson, Lillian            Central Coll            37.75m     123-10 
      36.50m  30.37m  37.75m  35.72m  FOUL  36.07m
 10 Overman, Taylor              Coe                     37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Gustafson, Hannah            Concordia-St            36.81m     120-09 
      36.81m  35.51m  35.58m            
 12 Keahna, Tieranny             Coe                     35.74m     117-03 
      35.53m  FOUL  35.74m            
 13 O'Neil, Molly                Bemidji Stat            35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  35.06m  FOUL           
 14 Bauer, Kadie                 Northwestern            34.12m     111-11 
      31.54m  34.12m  33.79m          
 15 Rouse, Aiyana                Central Coll            33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.83m           
 16 Bain, Kassandra              Coe                     33.40m     109-07 
      FOUL  32.30m  33.40m            
 17 Murray, Lauren               Coe                     32.21m     105-08 
      32.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Vink, Caley                  Northwestern            31.19m     102-04 
      FOUL  31.19m  30.15m           
 19 Williams, Shelbie            William Penn            30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  26.89m  30.14m           
 20 Loving, Sara                 William Penn            28.30m      92-10 
      26.75m  28.30m  FOUL         
 21 Jansen, Julie                Northwestern            27.93m      91-08 
      25.52m  27.93m  25.21m            
 22 Wilz, Savannah               William Penn            27.64m      90-08 
      27.64m  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 Lavalais, Ayanna             William Penn            22.40m      73-06 
      20.87m  FOUL  22.40m          
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renault, Elle                Truman                  38.60m     126-08 
      37.80m  35.43m  38.60m  37.15m  36.82m  37.90m
  2 Morris, Kennedy              Central Coll            34.47m     113-01 
      32.13m  33.01m  31.51m  32.78m  33.07m  34.47m
  3 Morgan, Hannah               Northwestern            32.42m     106-04 
      32.42m  32.26m  31.47m  30.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cunard, Molly                Northwestern            31.86m     104-06 
      FOUL  31.12m  31.86m  29.64m  31.13m  30.27m
  5 Ebert, Ally                  Truman                  31.68m     103-11 
      27.22m  30.25m  31.68m  28.61m  29.18m  31.19m
  6 McBride, Kyla                Truman                  29.64m      97-03 
      26.86m  29.64m  28.79m  27.65m  28.05m  27.84m
  7 Cleppe, Rebecca              William Penn            29.36m      96-04 
      28.84m  29.04m  28.54m  25.70m  FOUL  29.36m
  8 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji Stat            29.25m      95-11 
      FOUL  28.50m  28.55m  FOUL  29.25m  28.05m
  9 Bain, Kassandra              Coe                     28.67m      94-01 
      25.99m  28.67m  27.74m  26.76m  27.71m  28.40m
 10 Bindert, Rebecca             Northwestern            28.44m      93-04 
      28.44m  24.15m  26.63m           
 11 Staab, Katherine             Northwestern            26.55m      87-01 
      26.55m  FOUL  25.20m           
 12 Vink, Caley                  Northwestern            24.95m      81-10 
      22.80m  24.95m  23.56m            
 13 Engen, Lexi                  Central Coll            24.75m      81-02 
      22.91m  24.75m  20.40m            
 14 Burt, Emily                  Central Coll            24.65m      80-10 
      23.58m  23.23m  24.65m           
 15 Rogers, Ariel                Truman                  24.51m      80-05 
      21.48m  22.31m  24.51m            
 16 Chapi, Cristina              Southwestern            20.55m      67-05 
      18.42m  18.79m  20.55m           
 17 Wilz, Savannah               William Penn            19.65m      64-06 
      19.65m  17.77m  16.45m            
 18 Jansen, Julie                Northwestern            19.62m      64-04 
      17.53m  19.62m  18.76m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St             26.28   4.4    773
  2 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St             26.33   4.4    769
  3 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll             27.42   4.4    677
  4 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll             27.60   4.4    663
  5 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll             28.41   4.4    599
  6 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll             28.78   4.4    571
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St           2:20.28     820
  2 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll           2:24.56     763
  3 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll           2:25.58     749
  4 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St           2:26.81     733
  5 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll           2:35.02     631
 -- Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St             14.74   3.8  2    876
  2 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St             14.77   3.8  2    872
  3 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll             16.02   3.8  2    712
  4 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll             16.52   4.1  1    652
  5 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll             16.91   4.1  1    607
  6 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll             19.81   4.1  1    318
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St             5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25    640
     5.29m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.9) 5.20m(1.2)            
  2 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St             5.22m   0.5  17-01.50    620
     5.22m(0.5) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.9)            
  3 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll             4.99m   1.5  16-04.50    557
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.5) 4.68m(0.5)            
  4 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll             4.89m  -0.8  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(-0.8) PASS      PASS                 
  5 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll             4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25    487
     4.22m(+0.0) 4.71m(2.4) 4.73m(+0.0)            
  6 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll             4.46m   1.3  14-07.75    418
     FOUL      4.46m(1.3) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St            11.34m   37-02.50    618
      10.41m  11.19m  11.34m            
  2 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St            11.10m   36-05.00    602
      10.74m  11.10m  10.67m            
  3 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll             9.32m   30-07.00    485
      8.82m  8.89m  9.32m            
  4 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll             8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.58m  8.09m  8.82m            
  5 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll             8.15m   26-09.00    409
      8.15m  7.56m  7.65m            
  6 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll             7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.27m  7.79m  7.51m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll            28.48m      93-05    448
      27.20m  28.48m  27.56m            
  2 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St            27.65m      90-08    432
      24.93m  25.81m  27.65m            
  3 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St            25.82m      84-08    398
      FOUL  24.91m  25.82m            
  4 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll            25.80m      84-08    397
      25.66m  25.80m  25.76m            
  5 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll            24.33m      79-10    370
      21.64m  24.33m  20.81m            
  6 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll            23.53m      77-02    355
      20.80m  21.24m  23.53m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burney, Kalle                Concordia-St              4878  
  2 Ighovojah, Wakpor            Concordia-St              4734  
  3 Gray, Mary                   Central Coll              4095  
  4 Pingel, Kiki                 Central Coll              3978  
  5 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll              3417  
  6 Kruthoff, Courtney           Central Coll              2931  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akers, Derrick               Northwestern             11.01q  3.1  5 
  1 McCann III, Bernard          Indian Hills             11.01q  4.6  3 
  3 Brown, Malik                 William Penn             11.17q  4.6  3 
  4 Shaw, Dejon                  William Penn             11.18q  4.0  4 
  5 Preston, LaJuan              Concordia-St             11.21q  3.6  1 
  5 Butters, Brady               Northwestern             11.21q  4.0  4 
  7 Sanford, Stephan             Northwestern             11.29q  4.0  4 
  8 Hubbard, Michael             William Penn             11.30q  3.1  2 
  9 Chambers, Montray            Indian Hills            J11.30   3.6  1 
 10 Ray, William                 Concordia-St             11.32   3.6  1 
 10 Leck, Andrew                 Concordia-St             11.32   4.6  3 
 12 Luna, Jakob                  Hawkeye CC               11.38   3.1  2 
 13 Miller, Albert               Southwestern             11.42   4.0  4 
 14 Coleman, Demetrius           Southwestern             11.55   3.1  2 
 15 Smart, Kyron                 Unattached               11.58   3.6  1 
 16 Heitkamp, Taylor             Central Coll             11.74   3.1  5 
 17 Newton, Jeremy               Southwestern             11.75   4.0  4 
 17 Wilridge, Tre                Central Coll             11.75   3.1  2 
 19 Massaly, Tito                Indian Hills             11.77   3.6  1 
 20 McLaughlin, Reece            Hawkeye CC               11.81   4.6  3 
 21 Catchings, Clevon            Coe                      11.88   3.1  5 
 22 McClellon, Malik             Southwestern             11.94   3.1  5 
 23 Willett, Spencer             Coe                      11.97   4.0  4 
 24 Roberston, Romeo             William Penn             12.01   3.1  5 
 25 Adkins, Steven               Central Coll             12.05   3.6  1 
 26 Phillips, Nate               Coe                      12.07   4.6  3 
 27 Stilwell, Jacob              Faith Baptis             12.08   3.1  2 
 28 Banks, Michael               Coe                      12.12   3.1  2 
 29 Berry, Gianni                Indian Hills             12.22   4.6  3 
 30 Lehmkuhl, Jacob              Central Coll             12.26   3.6  1 
 31 Livingston, Keenan           Indian Hills             12.42   4.6  3 
 32 Diaz, Will                   Central Coll             12.66   3.1  2 
 33 Vannatta, Matthew            Central Coll             12.99   3.1  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Akers, Derrick               Northwestern             11.10   0.5 
  2 McCann III, Bernard          Indian Hills             11.15   0.5 
  3 Preston, LaJuan              Concordia-St             11.15   0.5 
  4 Butters, Brady               Northwestern             11.27   0.5 
  5 Shaw, Dejon                  William Penn             11.33   0.5 
  6 Sanford, Stephan             Northwestern             11.48   0.5 
  7 Hubbard, Michael             William Penn             11.51   0.5 
  8 Brown, Malik                 William Penn             11.56   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Little, Riley                Hawkeye CC               22.02  -0.4  7 
  2 Randle, Brieon               Indian Hills             22.15  -0.4  8 
  3 Beard, Brandon               Hawkeye CC               22.36  -0.4  8 
  4 Aiyegbeni, Perkins           Northwestern             22.41  -0.4  7 
  5 Suell, Nathan                Coe                      22.60  -0.4  7 
  6 Rigdon, Caleb                Coe                      22.61   0.1  6 
  7 Barrett, Eddie               Truman                   22.62  -0.4  8 
  8 Beard, Kenneth               Hawkeye CC               22.65  -0.4  7 
  9 Moore, Avery                 Hawkeye CC               22.66   0.1  6 
 10 Butters, Brady               Northwestern             22.69  -0.4  8 
 11 Lackey, Carson               Truman                   22.71   0.1  6 
 12 Farrales, Elijah             Truman                   22.77  -0.4  8 
 13 Luna, Jakob                  Hawkeye CC               23.02   0.6  1 
 14 Niblock, Joseph              Truman                   23.05  -0.4  8 
 15 Sanford, Stephan             Northwestern             23.18   0.1  6 
 16 Chambers, Montray            Indian Hills             23.19  -0.4  7 
 17 Jensen, Jack                 Hawkeye CC               23.33  +0.0  5 
 18 Bufka, Nathan                Truman                   23.35   0.1  6 
 19 Smart, Kyron                 Unattached               23.49  +0.0  4 
 20 Neeld, Chris                 Central Coll             23.53  +0.0  5 
 21 Grevengoed, Justin           Northwestern             23.59  -0.4  7 
 22 Wendt, Hunter                Coe                      23.68  +0.0  4 
 23 Conger, Zackary              Hawkeye CC               23.74  +0.0  4 
 24 Miller, Albert               Southwestern             23.87  +0.0  5 
 25 Cross, Mason                 Central Coll             23.88  +0.0  5 
 26 Izer, Ryan                   Coe                      24.05   0.1  6 
 27 Coleman, Demetrius           Southwestern             24.06  +0.0  4 
 28 McLean, James                Hawkeye CC               24.13  +0.0  4 
 29 Eckols, Trevor               Coe                      24.25  +0.0  4 
 30 Phillips, Nate               Coe                      24.33  +0.0  5 
 31 McLaughlin, Reece            Hawkeye CC               24.41   0.6  1 
 32 Jordan, Jeremiah             Hawkeye CC               24.51   0.6  3 
 33 Van Beek, Tanner             Faith Baptis             24.55   0.6  3 
 34 Kade, Barcus                 Hawkeye CC               24.64   0.5  2 
 35 Alexnader, Najai             William Penn             24.65   0.6  3 
 36 Berry, Gianni                Indian Hills             24.83  +0.0  5 
 37 Massaly, Tito                Indian Hills             24.87   0.6  3 
 38 Yeager, Jean                 Southwestern             24.92   0.5  2 
 39 Willett, Spencer             Coe                      25.19   0.5  2 
 39 McClellon, Malik             Southwestern             25.19  +0.0  5 
 41 Stilwell, Jacob              Faith Baptis             25.26   0.6  3 
 42 Smith, Taylor                Central Coll             25.34   0.6  3 
 43 Jackson, Elijah              William Penn             25.54   0.6  1 
 44 Hendricks, Jon               Faith Baptis             26.44   0.6  3 
 45 Tichy, Zachary               Hawkeye CC               26.70   0.5  2 
 -- Lehmkuhl, Jacob              Central Coll               DNF   0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 van Leersum, Bas             Unattached               49.70   7 
  2 Aiyegbeni, Perkins           Northwestern             49.79   6 
  3 Kubli, Chris                 Indian Hills             50.04   6 
  4 Beard, Brandon               Hawkeye CC               50.06   7 
  5 Randle, Brieon               Indian Hills             50.31   7 
  6 Beard, Kenneth               Hawkeye CC               50.79   6 
  7 Lemon, Aaron                 Northwestern             50.82   7 
  8 Te Brink, Levi               Northwestern             51.53   6 
  9 Suell, Nathan                Coe                      52.02   4 
 10 Melton, Vantwon              Concordia-St             52.16   7 
 10 Yaw, Mitchell                Central Coll             52.16   6 
 12 Moore, Avery                 Hawkeye CC               52.25   5 
 13 Jensen, Jack                 Hawkeye CC               52.28   5 
 14 Rigdon, Caleb                Coe                      52.53   4 
 15 Lucas, Dylan                 Southwestern             52.76   3 
 16 Izer, Ryan                   Coe                      52.85   4 
 17 Leath, Jeremy                Indian Hills             52.92   5 
 18 Bassett, Desmond             Concordia-St             53.08   5 
 19 Grevengoed, Justin           Northwestern             53.58   5 
 20 Hausken, Adam                Concordia-St             53.83   4 
 21 Portis, Eric                 Southwestern             53.88   3 
 22 Burton, Rahman               Indian Hills             54.17   6 
 23 Anderson, Damond             Indian Hills             54.23   4 
 24 Wendt, Hunter                Coe                      54.36   3 
 25 Selmer, Phil                 Southwestern             54.42   2 
 26 Alexnader, Najai             William Penn             54.71   2 
 27 Suedmeier, Cory              Central Coll             54.96   5 
 28 Varney, Gabe                 Coe                      54.97   3 
 29 Yeager, Jean                 Southwestern             55.03   2 
 30 Kraus, Landon                Coe                      55.11   3 
 31 Ruiz, Trevor                 Central Coll             55.18   4 
 32 Hopkins, Will                Truman                   55.19   3 
 33 Kroll, Chris                 Northwestern             55.74   4 
 34 Cross, Mason                 Central Coll             55.90   1 
 35 Jacobs, Will                 Truman                   56.77   2 
 36 Jackson, Elijah              William Penn             57.18   1 
 37 Neeld, Chris                 Central Coll             57.61   1 
 38 McKinney, Evan               Faith Baptis             58.66   1 
 39 Smith, Taylor                Central Coll           1:00.90   1 
 40 Hendricks, Jon               Faith Baptis           1:01.27   2 
 41 Purdy, Travis                Southwestern           1:16.57   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Benjamin              Concordia-St           1:54.93   5 
  2 Rose, Tim                    Northwestern           1:55.74   5 
  3 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll           1:56.05   5 
  4 Hollinger, Peter             Northwestern           1:56.47   5 
  5 Pavey, Brice                 Truman                 1:56.54   5 
  6 Henderson, Mitch             Truman                 1:57.05   4 
  7 Roth, Konner                 Hawkeye CC             1:57.30   4 
  8 Lemon, Aaron                 Northwestern           1:57.39   4 
  9 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll           1:57.47   4 
 10 Kubli, Chris                 Indian Hills           1:57.51   4 
 11 Epp, Hans                    Northwestern           1:57.85   5 
 12 Warner, Cory                 Concordia-St           1:57.99   4 
 13 Boomsma, Landon              Hawkeye CC             1:58.31   3 
 14 Benzing, Caleb               Northwestern           1:58.55   4 
 15 Hudson, Tyler                Concordia-St           1:59.08   3 
 16 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua       Northwestern           1:59.33   4 
 17 Nitzsche, Bryce              Northwestern           1:59.59   4 
 18 Torkleson, Peter             Hawkeye CC             2:00.61   2 
 19 Millikin, Ryan               Hawkeye CC             2:01.01   3 
 20 Yaw, Mitchell                Central Coll           2:02.06   2 
 21 Smith, Peter                 Northwestern           2:02.43   3 
 22 Nelson, Ben                  Coe                    2:02.98   3 
 23 Thompson, David              Hawkeye CC             2:03.11   5 
 24 Aberson, Ben                 Unattached             2:04.32   3 
 25 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll           2:04.48   5 
 26 Selmer, Phil                 Southwestern           2:04.64   3 
 27 Phinney, Houstyn             Hawkeye CC             2:04.70   2 
 28 Henderson, Ronald            Southwestern           2:05.20   1 
 29 Allen, Connor                Truman                 2:05.29   3 
 30 Grubbs, Eli                  Concordia-St           2:06.03   2 
 31 Miller, Quinn                Truman                 2:06.08   2 
 32 Young, Michael               Truman                 2:06.12   3 
 33 Sanders, Nate                Central Coll           2:06.51   1 
 34 Ware, Treavon                William Penn           2:06.72   1 
 35 Suedmeier, Cory              Central Coll           2:07.97   2 
 36 Schroeder, Cameron           Indian Hills           2:07.99   2 
 37 Shadden, Phoenix             Southwestern           2:08.93   3 
 38 Morgan, Blake                Central Coll           2:09.01   1 
 39 Ruiz, Trevor                 Central Coll           2:09.30   2 
 40 Toomey, Jordan               Central Coll           2:10.18   3 
 41 Portis, Eric                 Southwestern           2:10.32   2 
 42 Shade, Cameron               William Penn           2:10.69   1 
 43 Swartwoudt, Trent            Central Coll           2:13.23   1 
 44 Davis, Julian                William Penn           2:14.76   1 
 45 Greenberg, Jared             Concordia-St           2:19.85   1 
 46 Gibbs, Terrell               Southwestern           2:25.33   1 
 47 Purdy, Travis                Southwestern           2:57.62   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Benjamin              Concordia-St           3:57.56   3 
  2 Rose, Tim                    Northwestern           3:57.58   3 
  3 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll           4:03.39   3 
  4 Hollinger, Peter             Northwestern           4:04.72   3 
  5 Hudson, Tyler                Concordia-St           4:05.81   3 
  6 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll           4:07.69   3 
  7 Warner, Cory                 Concordia-St           4:08.27   3 
  8 Kizer, Preston               Central Coll           4:08.70   3 
  9 Troe, Caleb                  Concordia-St           4:09.56   3 
 10 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll           4:10.00   3 
 11 Torkleson, Peter             Hawkeye CC             4:11.07   1 
 12 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll           4:11.22   3 
 13 Two Leggins, Jalen           Southwestern           4:15.27   3 
 14 Green, Zeke                  Concordia-St           4:18.36   2 
 15 Epp, Hans                    Northwestern           4:18.43   3 
 16 Sanders, Nate                Central Coll           4:19.79   1 
 17 Millikin, Ryan               Hawkeye CC             4:21.59   1 
 18 Grubbs, Eli                  Concordia-St           4:21.99   2 
 19 Benhart, Andrew              Central Coll           4:23.22   1 
 20 Hill, Parker                 Central Coll           4:23.38   2 
 21 Myers, Malcolm               Hawkeye CC             4:23.63   1 
 22 Hinson, garrett              Indian Hills           4:23.97   3 
 23 Starr, Joshua                Northwestern           4:25.61   2 
 24 Lotz, Jerry                  Central Coll           4:27.32   1 
 25 Schroeder, Cameron           Indian Hills           4:29.95   2 
 26 Connealy, Joel               Central Coll           4:32.93   1 
 27 Dietrich, Kevin              Southwestern           4:32.95   2 
 28 Blevins, Caleb               Coe                    4:33.71   2 
 29 Wells, Jared                 Coe                    4:35.25   2 
 30 Muur, Mason                  Central Coll           4:35.91   2 
 31 Swartwoudt, Trent            Central Coll           4:36.58   1 
 32 Webster, Chance              Southwestern           4:45.26   2 
 33 Greenberg, Jared             Concordia-St           4:47.93   1 
 34 Thomson, Colin               Central Coll           4:49.54   2 
 35 Hughes, Ryan                 Faith Baptis           4:54.35   2 
 36 Carillo, Sezar               Coe                    4:56.21   2 
 37 Davis, Julian                William Penn           5:16.16   1 
 -- Gibbs, Terrell               Southwestern               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troe, Caleb                  Concordia-St           8:50.85   2 
  2 Toomey, Jordan               Central Coll           9:08.85   2 
  3 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll           9:09.30   2 
  4 Kizer, Preston               Central Coll           9:09.60   2 
  5 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll           9:09.64   2 
  6 Lotz, Jerry                  Central Coll           9:11.31   2 
  7 Hill, Parker                 Central Coll           9:11.96   2 
  8 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll           9:17.09   2 
  9 Two Leggins, Jalen           Southwestern           9:21.09   2 
 10 Benhart, Andrew              Central Coll           9:32.19   1 
 11 Muur, Mason                  Central Coll           9:44.14   1 
 12 Karl, Tyler                  Concordia-St           9:46.32   2 
 13 Connealy, Joel               Central Coll           9:58.67   1 
 14 Jackson, Terry               William Penn          10:06.88   1 
 15 Thomson, Colin               Central Coll          10:21.77   1 
 16 Breheny, Shane               Southwestern          10:38.11   1 
 17 Diaz, Joseph                 William Penn          10:42.13   1 
 18 Hughes, Ryan                 Faith Baptis          10:47.65   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Peyton               Concordia-St          15:42.04  
  2 Hendricks, Dylan             Northwestern          15:54.67  
  3 Green, Zeke                  Concordia-St          16:09.71  
  4 Bernhagen, Nickolas          Northwestern          16:09.78  
  5 Burazin, Scott               Concordia-St          16:36.52  
  6 Smith, Zach                  Unattached            16:39.99  
  7 Houghland, Zachary           Indian Hills          16:40.54  
  8 Myers, Malcolm               Hawkeye CC            16:48.28  
  9 Dietrich, Kevin              Southwestern          16:53.80  
 10 Anderson, Tyler              Concordia-St          16:53.84  
 11 Grainger, Clayton            Indian Hills          17:18.12  
 12 Hinson, garrett              Indian Hills          17:26.67  
 13 Turner, Doug                 Indian Hills          18:02.00  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goetsch, Tanner              Northwestern          32:59.90  
  2 Meshach, McCoy               Coe                   34:06.72  
  3 Webster, Chance              Southwestern          35:03.57  
  4 Bruton, Trey                 Unattached            35:04.66  
  5 Pfiffner, Austin             Central Coll          36:23.49  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClenny, Raykwon            Indian Hills             15.05q  2.7  1 
  2 Little, Riley                Hawkeye CC               15.06q  2.7  1 
  3 Korver, Calvin               Northwestern             15.31q  3.7  2 
  4 Pollpeter, Hunter            Central Coll             15.52q  2.7  1 
  5 Durnin, Nick                 Hawkeye CC               15.95q  3.7  2 
  6 Foster, Brenden              William Penn             16.10q  2.7  1 
  7 Bakker, Kyle                 Northwestern             16.61q  3.7  2 
  8 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa         William Penn             16.71q  2.7  1 
  9 Johnson, Matthew             Northwestern             17.20   3.7  2 
 10 Eckols, Trevor               Coe                      17.35   3.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McClenny, Raykwon            Indian Hills             14.86   0.3 
  2 Little, Riley                Hawkeye CC               14.89   0.3 
  3 Pollpeter, Hunter            Central Coll             15.29   0.3 
  4 Korver, Calvin               Northwestern             15.42   0.3 
  5 Durnin, Nick                 Hawkeye CC               15.96   0.3 
  6 Bakker, Kyle                 Northwestern             16.81   0.3 
  7 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa         William Penn             17.05   0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Korver, Calvin               Northwestern             55.24   4 
  2 Willert, Cole                Hawkeye CC               57.17   1 
  3 Lucas, Dylan                 Southwestern             58.02   4 
  4 Kraus, Landon                Coe                      58.33   4 
  5 Bakker, Kyle                 Northwestern             58.76   4 
  6 Davis, Seth                  William Penn           1:00.21   1 
  7 Wilridge, Tre                Central Coll           1:00.30   1 
  8 Logan, Javaris               Indian Hills           1:00.66   3 
  9 Izer, Ryan                   Coe                    1:00.69   3 
 10 Adkins, Steven               Central Coll           1:01.04   3 
 11 Varney, Gabe                 Coe                    1:01.08   4 
 12 DeRuyter, Cole               Northwestern           1:02.70   2 
 13 Vannatta, Matthew            Central Coll           1:02.76   3 
 14 Johnson, Matthew             Northwestern           1:03.08   3 
 15 Schaefer, Elijah             Northwestern           1:04.40   3 
 16 Heitkamp, Taylor             Central Coll           1:04.62   1 
 17 McKinney, Evan               Faith Baptis           1:05.20   2 
 18 Diaz, Will                   Central Coll           1:07.97   2 
 19 Pankow, Maxx                 Isu Running            1:20.20   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Peter                 Northwestern           9:51.22  
  2 Holmes, Peyton               Concordia-St           9:56.52  
  3 Chac, Bryan                  Truman                10:18.31  
  4 Karl, Tyler                  Concordia-St          10:22.14  
  5 Shadden, Phoenix             Southwestern          10:23.30  
  6 Rohan, Carson                Truman                10:38.62  
  7 Houghland, Zachary           Indian Hills          10:46.50  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                              42.56   2 
     1) Akers, Derrick                  2) Sanford, Stephan               
     3) Butters, Brady                  4) Te Brink, Levi                 
  2 Truman  'A'                                           43.06   2 
     1) Lackey, Carson                  2) Gholston, Ike                  
     3) Farrales, Elijah                4) Barrett, Eddie                 
  3 William Penn  'A'                                     43.63   2 
     1) Davis, Seth                     2) Shaw, Dejon                    
     3) Hubbard, Michael                4) Brown, Malik                   
  4 Coe  'A'                                              44.16   1 
     1) Suell, Nathan                   2) Rigdon, Caleb                  
     3) Phillips, Nate                  4) Catchings, Clevon              
  5 Central College  'C'                                 x45.55   1 
  6 Central College  'B'                                 x45.68   1 
  7 Central College  'A'                                  46.46   1 
 -- Southwestern CC  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Newton, Jeremy                  2) Miller, Albert                 
     3) McClellon, Malik                4) Coleman, Demetrius             
 -- Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Preston, LaJuan                 2) Leck, Andrew                   
     3) Ray, William                    4) Melton, Vantwon                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                             3:20.41   3 
     1) Allen, Benjamin                 2) Leck, Andrew                   
     3) Bassett, Desmond                4) Melton, Vantwon                
  2 Truman  'A'                                         3:21.33   3 
     1) Farrales, Elijah                2) Henderson, Mitch               
     3) Pavey, Brice                    4) Barrett, Eddie                 
  3 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                            3:24.09   3 
     1) Lemon, Aaron                    2) Aiyegbeni, Perkins             
     3) Kroll, Chris                    4) Te Brink, Levi                 
  4 Hawkeye CC  'A'                                     3:26.45   3 
     1) Beard, Brandon                  2) Boomsma, Landon                
     3) Jensen, Jack                    4) Moore, Avery                   
  5 Indian Hills CC  'A'                                3:27.38   3 
     1) McCann III, Bernard             2) Burton, Rahman                 
     3) Newman, Deterio                 4) Anderson, Damond               
  6 Southwestern CC  'A'                                3:30.09   2 
     1) Miller, Albert                  2) Lucas, Dylan                   
     3) Portis, Eric                    4) Selmer, Phil                   
  7 Central College  'A'                                3:32.94   2 
  8 Southwestern CC  'B'                               x3:37.64   1 
     1) Dietrich, Kevin                 2) Shadden, Phoenix               
     3) Purdy, Travis                   4) Two Leggins, Jalen             
  9 Central College  'C'                               x3:37.78   1 
 10 Hawkeye CC  'B'                                    x3:37.92   3 
     1) Beard, Kenneth                  2) Willert, Cole                  
     3) McLean, James                   4) Little, Riley                  
 11 Central College  'B'                               x3:37.95   2 
 12 William Penn  'A'                                   3:44.29   2 
     1) Jackson, Elijah                 2) Alexnader, Najai               
     3) Ware, Treavon                   4) Shade, Cameron                 
 13 Central College  'D'                               x3:48.07   1 
 14 Central College  'E'                               x3:55.63   1 
 15 Southwestern CC  'C'                               x4:24.10   1 
     1) Henderson, Ronald               2) Coleman, Demetrius             
     3) Newton, Jeremy                  4) Yeager, Jean                   
 -- Concordia-St. Paul  'B'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Hausken, Adam                   2) Ray, William                   
     3) Warner, Cory                    4) Grubbs, Eli                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ronald            Southwestern             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.06 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Korver, Calvin               Northwestern             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa         William Penn             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lanman, Colton               Indian Hills             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Conger, Zackary              Hawkeye CC               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Damond             Indian Hills             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Jackson             Northwestern             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Lucas, Dylan                 Southwestern             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Krystofiak, Christopher      Southwestern             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Andrew              Concordia-St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Drew             Concordia-St             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jeppeson, Marshall           Concordia-St             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Laird, Blake                 Truman                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Horn, Alex                   Truman                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Tanner              Central Coll             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Matthew             Northwestern             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kelly, Joseph                Northwestern                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ronald            Southwestern             6.86m   4.3  22-06.25 
     6.84m(2.3) 6.78m(3.4) FOUL      6.62m(3.5) 6.86m(4.3) 6.68m(4.3)
  2 Ferguson, Spencer            Unattached               6.75m   4.2  22-01.75 
     6.55m(3.4) 6.75m(4.2) 6.53m(4.7) 6.52m(1.7) 6.59m(2.7) 6.70m(2.0)
  3 Newton, Jeremy               Southwestern             6.61m   3.0  21-08.25 
     6.09m(2.6) 6.61m(3.0) 6.30m(4.1) 6.36m(3.6) 5.95m(2.7) 6.31m(2.6)
  4 McCann III, Bernard          Indian Hills             6.60m   3.1  21-08.00 
     6.60m(3.1) 6.51m(2.1) 6.02m(2.5) 6.25m(2.7) 6.22m(4.8) 6.17m(2.4)
  5 Shaw, Dejon                  William Penn             6.39m   2.9  20-11.75 
     5.04m(1.8) 6.32m(1.7) 6.39m(2.9) 6.31m(2.4) 6.09m(1.2) 6.16m(2.1)
  6 Durnin, Nick                 Hawkeye CC               6.32m   3.5  20-09.00 
     6.04m(2.4) 5.67m(4.4) 5.48m(3.9) 6.32m(3.5) 5.97m(4.3) 6.06m(4.1)
  7 Davis, Seth                  William Penn             6.20m   2.2  20-04.25 
     6.03m(1.8) 6.20m(2.2) 6.12m(3.2) 5.90m(3.3) 6.16m(2.4) 6.12m(5.0)
  8 Luna, Jakob                  Hawkeye CC               6.09m   2.8  19-11.75 
     FOUL      5.08m(2.3) 6.09m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Johnson, Andrew              Concordia-St             6.07m   3.5  19-11.00 
     5.89m(0.8) 4.42m(2.8) 6.07m(3.5) 5.70m(2.1) 5.54m(2.5) 6.05m(4.0)
 10 Livingston, Keenan           Indian Hills             5.94m   2.3  19-06.00 
     5.94m(2.3) 5.86m(3.3) 5.72m(4.4)            
 11 Wager, Tim                   Northwestern             5.90m   2.4  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.4) 5.63m(2.0) 5.83m(2.8)            
 12 Willett, Spencer             Coe                      5.87m   4.6  19-03.25 
     5.57m(4.2) FOUL      5.87m(4.6)           
 12 Woods, Jordon                Central Coll             5.87m   3.1  19-03.25 
     5.45m(5.2) 5.87m(3.1) 5.66m(2.3)            
 14 Eggebraaten, Jonathan        Northwestern             5.83m   2.1  19-01.50 
     5.68m(3.2) 5.72m(2.5) 5.83m(2.1)            
 15 Wimbish, Justin              Central Coll             5.77m   5.4  18-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(5.4)            
 16 Guerrero, Rob                Southwestern             5.53m   4.6  18-01.75 
     5.14m(2.3) 5.53m(4.6) FOUL                 
 -- McLaughlin, Reece            Hawkeye CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wager, Tim                   Northwestern            12.58m   0.2  41-03.25 
     12.39m(+0.0) 12.42m(-0.3) 12.50m(1.4) 12.58m(0.2) FOUL      12.23m(+0.0)
  2 Eggebraaten, Jonathan        Northwestern            12.48m   0.5  40-11.50 
     12.22m(-1.4) 12.44m(1.0) 12.48m(0.5) FOUL      12.36m(+0.0) 12.39m(-1.1)
  3 Woods, Jordon                Central Coll            12.18m  -1.7  39-11.50 
     11.94m(-0.8) 12.18m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Newton, Jeremy               Southwestern            11.99m   1.2  39-04.00 
     11.45m(-1.4) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.99m(1.2) 11.74m(1.0) 11.70m(0.8) 11.99m(-1.1)
  5 Guerrero, Rob                Southwestern            11.59m  -0.9  38-00.25 
     11.51m(+0.0) 11.59m(-0.9) 11.26m(1.1) 11.46m(+0.0) 11.33m(0.2) 11.58m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Nathan              Indian Hills            16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.81m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL
  2 Stewart, Sam                 Truman                  14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.38m  14.28m  14.47m  14.12m  14.52m  13.97m
  3 Bauman, Cody                 Northwestern            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.70m  FOUL  13.28m  13.18m  13.55m  14.23m
  4 Gustaveson, Marcus           Concordia-St            13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
  5 Peters, Robbie               Coe                     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  13.44m
  6 Robinson, Derek              William Penn            13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.42m  FOUL  13.41m  13.31m
  7 Van Gorp, Carter             Northwestern            12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  12.47m  FOUL  12.25m  12.56m
  8 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  11.73m  12.01m  12.52m  FOUL
  9 Kenobbie, Grahm              Northwestern            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.66m  11.92m  11.45m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ehresman, Sage               William Penn            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  10.93m  11.25m           
 11 Todd, Jonathan               Northwestern            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.20m  11.69m  11.57m           
 12 Soest, Anthony               Truman                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.13m  11.52m  11.37m          
 13 Williams, Malik              William Penn            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m           
 14 Freiburger, Alex             Coe                     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.11m  11.15m  11.44m            
 15 Johnson, Eric                Concordia-St            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Krystofiak, Christopher      Southwestern            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.87m  11.18m  10.95m           
 17 Cuthbert, Matthew            William Penn            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.92m           
 18 Castano, Jason               William Penn             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.74m  FOUL           
 19 Johnson, Matthew             Northwestern             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.30m  7.85m  8.60m         
 -- Seymour, Josh                Coe                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ahomana, Lotu                Coe                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kirkwood, Jacob              Faith Baptis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Bobby              Truman                  50.56m     165-10 
      FOUL  50.56m  42.06m  FOUL  44.74m  FOUL
  2 Robinson, Derek              William Penn            50.44m     165-06 
      46.85m  50.44m  47.03m  48.08m  FOUL  49.64m
  3 Bauman, Cody                 Northwestern            45.94m     150-09 
      44.03m  43.35m  43.96m  44.64m  44.96m  45.94m
  4 Winters, Nathan              Indian Hills            44.76m     146-10 
      44.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll            44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  43.93m  44.00m  44.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kirkwood, Jacob              Faith Baptis            42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  39.01m  42.59m  42.64m  FOUL  41.85m
  7 Peters, Robbie               Coe                     42.00m     137-09 
      40.76m  FOUL  36.08m  FOUL  42.00m  FOUL
  8 Stull, Caleb                 Truman                  40.75m     133-08 
      39.57m  40.00m  40.75m  FOUL  39.69m  39.54m
  9 Cuthbert, Matthew            William Penn            40.06m     131-05 
      36.38m  40.06m  FOUL  34.35m  34.56m  36.71m
 10 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.83m  FOUL            
 11 Van Gorp, Carter             Northwestern            39.42m     129-04 
      32.53m  38.37m  39.42m            
 12 Firkins, Michael             Central Coll            38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  FOUL  38.00m            
 13 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                     37.44m     122-10 
      34.97m  FOUL  37.44m           
 14 Weiss, Kavanaugh             Truman                  36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.76m  36.55m           
 15 Ehresman, Sage               William Penn            36.48m     119-08 
      34.35m  34.68m  36.48m            
 16 Korver, Calvin               Northwestern            36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  35.06m  35.59m           
 17 Johnson, Eric                Concordia-St            35.30m     115-10 
      33.36m  35.30m  34.98m            
 18 Freiburger, Alex             Coe                     34.45m     113-00 
      FOUL  29.65m  34.45m            
 19 Todd, Jonathan               Northwestern            34.16m     112-01 
      29.73m  33.64m  34.16m            
 20 Daniels, Will                Central Coll            33.50m     109-11 
      32.90m  33.50m  FOUL           
 21 Gustaveson, Marcus           Concordia-St            32.48m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.48m            
 -- Ahomana, Lotu                Coe                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Malik              William Penn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek              William Penn            55.39m     181-09 
      FOUL  53.72m  FOUL  55.39m  55.21m  FOUL
  2 Stewart, Sam                 Truman                  50.91m     167-00 
      FOUL  49.21m  48.24m  FOUL  49.95m  50.91m
  3 Peters, Robbie               Coe                     50.26m     164-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.77m  48.54m  50.12m  50.26m
  4 Wado, Nasru                  Concordia-St            49.67m     162-11 
      48.21m  46.79m  49.04m  48.22m  49.67m  FOUL
  5 Van Gorp, Carter             Northwestern            44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  38.09m  41.86m  38.82m  40.77m  44.15m
  6 Ahomana, Lotu                Coe                     43.52m     142-09 
      41.14m  43.49m  FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                     43.19m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.19m  FOUL  FOUL  42.89m
  8 Johnson, Eric                Concordia-St            40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  40.85m  39.27m  39.73m  FOUL  37.43m
  9 Soest, Anthony               Truman                  36.80m     120-09 
      36.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.00m
 10 Peal, Zachary                William Penn            36.62m     120-02 
      34.37m  36.62m  32.31m           
 11 Freiburger, Alex             Coe                     35.91m     117-10 
      31.36m  33.28m  35.91m            
 12 Castano, Jason               William Penn            33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  33.61m  FOUL            
 13 Williams, Malik              William Penn            33.02m     108-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.02m            
 14 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Cuthbert, Matthew            William Penn            28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  FOUL  28.09m         
 -- Firkins, Michael             Central Coll              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kenobbie, Grahm              Northwestern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll            61.23m     200-11 
      61.23m  58.80m  54.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Campbell, Bobby              Truman                  50.37m     165-03 
      49.98m  50.37m  48.67m  47.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ehresman, Sage               William Penn            50.22m     164-09 
      46.17m  50.22m  46.73m  47.73m  46.18m  46.60m
  4 Daniels, Will                Central Coll            48.63m     159-06 
      45.31m  47.93m  42.31m  46.20m  48.63m  FOUL
  5 Robinson, Derek              William Penn            48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  39.63m  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Behler, Carter               Northwestern            46.08m     151-02 
      42.92m  FOUL  44.52m  46.08m  41.08m  44.86m
  7 Firkins, Michael             Central Coll            46.07m     151-02 
      46.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Albert, Tyler                William Penn            45.57m     149-06 
      41.10m  43.76m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  45.57m
  9 Van Beek, Tanner             Faith Baptis            44.56m     146-02 
      43.32m  39.35m  44.56m  42.79m  40.15m  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Matthew             Northwestern            43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  39.30m  34.07m           
 11 Turner, Doug                 Indian Hills            41.25m     135-04 
      33.81m  FOUL  41.25m           
 12 Seymour, Josh                Coe                     41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  36.49m  FOUL           
 13 Korver, Calvin               Northwestern            40.61m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.61m  39.72m           
 14 Krystofiak, Christopher      Southwestern            39.50m     129-07 
      32.48m  39.50m  34.22m           
 15 Jeppeson, Marshall           Concordia-St            39.05m     128-01 
      37.70m  35.96m  39.05m           
 16 Adkins, Steven               Central Coll            34.78m     114-01 
      33.03m  34.78m  32.67m           
 17 Lehmkuhl, Jacob              Central Coll            33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  30.46m  22.04m           
 18 Peal, Zachary                William Penn            32.41m     106-04 
      32.41m  29.74m  26.90m           
 -- Wado, Nasru                  Concordia-St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             11.31   2.7    793
  2 Wagner, Peter                Unattached               11.72   2.7    707
  3 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             12.41   2.7    573
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached               52.85     688
  2 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             53.57     657
  3 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             58.54     464
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached             5:03.67     539
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St           5:25.05     424
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll           5:37.40     364
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached               16.50   0.5    677
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             19.42   0.5    396
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             22.08   0.5    204
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wagner, Peter                Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached               6.11m   2.8  20-00.50    610
     5.89m(2.1) 6.11m(2.8) 5.77m(5.3)            
  2 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             5.95m   4.7  19-06.25    576
     5.95m(4.7) 5.60m(4.1) 5.62m(3.7)            
  3 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             4.60m   2.6  15-01.25    308
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(2.6)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.56m  11.66m  11.77m            
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St             9.58m   31-05.25    460
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll             9.33m   30-07.50    445
      FOUL  9.33m  8.86m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached              38.14m     125-01    627
      FOUL  35.54m  38.14m            
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St            34.61m     113-06    556
      34.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll            22.16m      72-08    313
      21.76m  22.16m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll            44.09m     144-08    502
      38.68m  39.69m  44.09m            
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St            41.38m     135-09    462
      41.38m  FOUL  39.24m            
  3 Wagner, Peter                Unattached              40.93m     134-03    456
      40.93m  FOUL  40.32m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached                6191  
  2 Tordsen, Jakob               Concordia-St              4800  
  3 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll              4735  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern (Iowa)        185.50     2) Central College           136.50
    3) Concordia-St. Paul         119        4) Bemidji State             104.50
    5) Coe                         80        6) Truman                     79   
    7) Hawkeye CC                  27        8) William Penn               21   
    9) Indian Hills CC             17.50    10) Southwestern CC            10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern (Iowa)        183.50     2) Concordia-St. Paul        121   
    3) Central College            100        4) Truman                     81   
    5) Indian Hills CC             72        6) William Penn               64   
    7) Hawkeye CC                  61.50     8) Southwestern CC            55   
    9) Coe                         43       10) Faith Baptist Bible         3