Cross Country


                THE 2014 NCCAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                  November 15  Hosted By Houghton College

                    WOMEN'S RACE - 5K - OVERALL RESULTS

                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 YEAR                                           MILE
   PLACE NAME                    PLACE  SCHOOL                          TIME    PACE  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1 Rachel Prutsman         SR  1  Roberts Wesleyan               17:54.2  5:46 
       2 Megan Hulton            SR  2  Roberts Wesleyan               17:58.7  5:48 
       3 Anna Bos                SR  3  Trinity Christian              18:16.9  5:54 
       4 Jessica Disselkoen      JR  1  Trinity Christian              18:18.1  5:54 
       5 Jessica Childers        JR  2  Lee (Tenn.)                    18:19.0  5:54 
       6 Cristal Rivera          SO  1  Fresno Pacific                 18:19.4  5:54 
       7 Victoria Harper         FR  1  Spring Arbor                   18:24.2  5:56 
       8 Elizabeth Valento       SO  2  Roberts Wesleyan               18:29.4  5:58 
       9 April Sablan            SO  3  Roberts Wesleyan               18:33.1  5:59 
      10 Rachel Hutchinson       SO  4  Roberts Wesleyan               18:34.6  5:59 
      11 Rachel Hust             SR  4  Roberts Wesleyan               18:34.7  5:59 
      12 Ashley Jourdan          SO  5  Trinity Christian              18:36.3  6:00 
      13 Cashlee Rayas           SO  6  Dallas Baptist                 18:42.7  6:02 
      14 Katie Morris            SO  7  Moody Bible Institute          18:50.9  6:04 
      15 Elizabeth Sillcocks     FR  2  Lee (Tenn.)                    18:58.9  6:07 
      16 Maci Rich               SO  8  Oklahoma Christian             19:06.1  6:09 
      17 Lauren Nance            SR  5  Fresno Pacific                 19:09.3  6:10 
      18 Kristaly Munoz          FR  3  Dallas Baptist                 19:17.3  6:13 
      19 Jaclyn Van Schooten     SR  6  Simpson (Cal.)                 19:19.1  6:14 
      20 Sierra Zemanick         SR  7  Southern Wesleyan              19:19.6  6:14 
      21 Audrey Smith            FR  4  Lee (Tenn.)                    19:20.7  6:14 
      22 Sarah Rayas             SR  8  Dallas Baptist                 19:23.0  6:15 
      23 Maggie Calvert          JR  3  Campbellsville                 19:25.7  6:16 
      24 Becca Peterson          FR  5  Dallas Baptist                 19:26.6  6:16 
      25 Joanna Friesen          SO  9  Houghton                       19:31.9  6:18 
      26 Layne Hammer            SO 10  Oklahoma Christian             19:32.9  6:18 
      27 Katherine Ibison        FR  6  Oklahoma Christian             19:33.3  6:18 
      28 Morgan Labert           FR  7  Spring Arbor                   19:37.5  6:19 
      29 Kellie Lawton           JR  4  Roberts Wesleyan               19:39.3  6:20 
      30 Hannah Hoffmann         SO 11  Spring Arbor                   19:41.1  6:21 
      31 Destiny Garza           SO 12  Southwestern Assemblies of God 19:42.3  6:21 
      32 Anna Salazar            JR  5  Dallas Baptist                 19:43.9  6:22 
      33 Jazmin Konnick          JR  6  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 19:46.9  6:23 
      34 Brianna Ortiz           SO 13  Dallas Baptist                 19:48.9  6:23 
      35 Krista Broekema         SR  9  Spring Arbor                   19:49.5  6:23 
      36 Lauren Peery            JR  7  McMurry                        19:53.3  6:25 
      37 Katherine Vander Pluym  SO 14  Maranatha Baptist              19:57.6  6:26 
      38 Sarah Johnson           SR 10  Campbellsville                 19:57.8  6:26 
      39 Holly Pebles            JR  8  Simpson (Cal.)                 19:59.9  6:27 
      40 Yadira Lopez            FR  8  Trinity Lutheran               20:01.8  6:27 
      41 Lauren Hart             FR  9  Lee (Tenn.)                    20:02.8  6:28 
      42 Jennifer Coffell        SO 15  Spring Arbor                   20:04.7  6:28 
      43 Kirsten Defrance        FR 10  McMurry                        20:04.7  6:28 
      44 Annalise Schroeder      JR  9  North Central (Minn.)          20:07.2  6:29 
      45 Lexie Wall              FR 11  Dallas Baptist                 20:07.2  6:29 
      46 Mary Lehman             SR 11  Spring Arbor                   20:08.8  6:30 
      47 Rebekah Bard            JR 10  Bethel (Ind.)                  20:11.7  6:30 
      48 Lindsey Toole           JR 11  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 20:12.5  6:31 
      49 Emilie Robins           FR 12  Moody Bible Institute          20:12.7  6:31 
      50 Kasey Zaremba           SR 12  Trinity Christian              20:13.8  6:31 
      51 Alana Grant             FR 13  Southern Wesleyan              20:14.6  6:31 
      52 Tara Lewis              SO 16  Oklahoma Christian             20:15.0  6:32 
      53 Elena Wornom            SO 17  Bob Jones                      20:16.7  6:32 
      54 Alyssa Fields           SR 13  McMurry                        20:17.3  6:32 
      55 Christina Anderson      SR 14  Spring Arbor                   20:18.1  6:33 
      56 Emily Bryan             SO 18  Lee (Tenn.)                    20:18.2  6:33 
      57 Cara Davenport          SR 15  Houghton                       20:18.5  6:33 
      58 Alexis Zwilling         JR 12  Columbia International         20:19.5  6:33 
      59 Cecilia Ramirez         SO 19  McMurry                        20:21.4  6:34 
      60 Mary Affleck            JR 13  McMurry                        20:22.9  6:34 
      61 Josie Lange             SO 20  Grace Bible                    20:25.9  6:35 
      62 Meredith Johnson        SR 16  Mississippi College            20:26.6  6:35 
      63 Abbie Easter            FR 14  Mississippi College            20:27.3  6:36 
      64 Samara Wasson           JR 14  Moody Bible Institute          20:27.8  6:36 
      65 Johannah Couch          JR 15  Johnson Bible                  20:31.2  6:37 
      66 Mallory Montgomery      SR 17  Mississippi College            20:32.6  6:37 
      67 Karissa Scheuermann     SO 21  Simpson (Cal.)                 20:32.9  6:37 
      68 Leah Vantol             JR 16  Trinity Christian              20:34.0  6:38 
      69 Makenna Adams           FR 15  Trinity Lutheran               20:34.3  6:38 
      70 Kaytlynne Kerwin        JR 17  Kuyper College                 20:35.0  6:38 
      71 Brittany Gibson         SR 18  Bob Jones                      20:37.7  6:39 
      72 Katharine Jones         SO 22  Oklahoma Christian             20:40.6  6:40 
      73 Baylee Webb             FR 16  Mississippi College            20:42.1  6:40 
      74 Megan Zanone            JR 18  Moody Bible Institute          20:43.0  6:41 
      75 Shelby Courtney         JR 19  Campbellsville                 20:44.1  6:41 
      76 Rachel Hovland          SR 19  North Central (Minn.)          20:45.5  6:41 
      77 Hannah Schmidt          SO 23  Simpson (Cal.)                 20:46.1  6:42 
      78 Sarah Cobb              SO 24  Oklahoma Christian             20:46.3  6:42 
      79 Mallory Vest            JR 20  Campbellsville                 20:46.8  6:42 
      80 Amanda Schexneider      SR 20  North Central (Minn.)          20:46.9  6:42 
      81 Michelle Last           FR 17  Southern Wesleyan              20:49.9  6:43 
      82 Margo Watson            SO 25  Maranatha Baptist              20:51.7  6:43 
      83 Anna Polarine           SO 26  Cairn                          20:53.7  6:44 
      84 Clessie Kendrick        SR 21  Toccoa Falls                   20:54.3  6:44 
      85 Hannah Chamberlain      FR 18  Mississippi College            20:54.7  6:44 
      86 Molly Finn              SR 22  Simpson (Cal.)                 20:54.8  6:44 
      87 Lydia Dykhouse          FR 19  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:00.0  6:46 
      88 Sarah Vander Pluym      FR 20  Maranatha Baptist              21:00.4  6:46 
      89 Heidi Schreiber         SO 27  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:01.5  6:47 
      90 Sofiya Kirpach          FR 21  Trinity Lutheran               21:05.0  6:48 
      91 Taylor Gilliam          SO 28  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:09.1  6:49 
      92 Breann Fawcett          FR 22  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:13.3  6:50 
      93 Gabriella Hill          JR 21  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:15.7  6:51 
      94 Socorro Ruiz            JR 22  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:16.4  6:51 
      95 Abi Dickinson           JR 23  Bob Jones                      21:17.4  6:52 
      96 Judith Marklin          SO 29  Houghton                       21:18.1  6:52 
      97 Rebecca Wenthold        SR 23  Maranatha Baptist              21:19.2  6:52 
      98 Rachel Hummel           FR 23  Houghton                       21:20.7  6:53 
      99 Daniel King             FR 24  Lee (Tenn.)                    21:21.5  6:53 
     100 Alanna Battermann       FR 25  Columbia International         21:23.2  6:53 
     101 Kira Emmett             JR 24  Southern Wesleyan              21:23.9  6:54 
     102 Jamie Smith             SO 30  Toccoa Falls                   21:23.9  6:54 
     103 Mackenzie Murley        FR 26  Toccoa Falls                   21:28.4  6:55 
     104 Emmye Holbert           FR 27  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:29.7  6:56 
     105 Cristel Enriquez-Fishe  SO 31  Houghton                       21:31.3  6:56 
     106 Gabrielle Keim          SO 32  Moody Bible Institute          21:32.7  6:57 
     107 Allyssa Hampson         SO 33  Cairn                          21:33.6  6:57 
     108 Kelly Cook              FR 28  Southwestern Assemblies of God 21:34.2  6:57 
     109 Jenna Jeffs             FR 29  Trinity Lutheran               21:34.5  6:57 
     110 Sabrina-Rose Mason      FR 30  Cairn                          21:41.6  6:59 
     111 Kaitlyn Unruh           SR 24  Bob Jones                      21:42.1  7:00 
     112 Molly Rupert            SO 34  Univ. of Valley Forge          21:43.2  7:00 
     113 Skykeya Wimberly        FR 31  Southern Wesleyan              21:45.7  7:01 
     114 Dicia Wahl              SO 35  Grace Bible                    21:46.3  7:01 
     115 Brooke Wells            SR 25  Bob Jones                      21:49.3  7:02 
     116 Kayla Rothi             SO 36  Moody Bible Institute          21:49.7  7:02 
     117 Ellyn Hilts             JR 25  Simpson (Cal.)                 21:52.0  7:03 
     118 Raena Hannink           JR 26  Columbia International         21:55.8  7:04 
     119 Rebekah Stayton         JR 27  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:56.5  7:04 
     120 Paige Rizzo             SR 26  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:57.9  7:05 
     121 Amber Kachelries        JR 28  Baptist Bible                  21:59.0  7:05 
     122 Sarah Harvey            FR 32  Kuyper College                 21:59.2  7:05 
     123 Ella Hotchkiss          FR 33  Houghton                       22:00.9  7:06 
     124 Abby Wicke              FR 34  Campbellsville                 22:02.3  7:06 
     125 Deborah Spannagel       JR 29  Bob Jones                      22:03.0  7:06 
     126 Summer Holloway         JR 30  Simpson (Cal.)                 22:03.9  7:07 
     127 Monica Czajkowski       SO 37  Trinity Christian              22:05.6  7:07 
     128 Kate Dennis             JR 31  Moody Bible Institute          22:06.7  7:07 
     129 Claudia Castillo        SO 38  Columbia International         22:09.9  7:09 
     130 Gabriela Salas          JR 32  Bethel (Ind.)                  22:11.2  7:09 
     131 Emily Morton            FR 35  Oklahoma Christian             22:14.0  7:10 
     132 Andrea Sanchez          FR 36  Trinity Christian              22:15.0  7:10 
     133 Sindy Larson            FR 37  Multnomah                      22:19.0  7:11 
     134 Morgan Hume             FR 38  Johnson Bible                  22:19.4  7:12 
     135 Kellie Grosvenor        SO 39  Cairn                          22:19.6  7:12 
     136 Rebekah Spannagel       JR 33  Bob Jones                      22:20.5  7:12 
     137 Sarah Cash              FR 39  Southern Wesleyan              22:22.7  7:13 
     138 Kiara Hernandez         JR 34  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 22:24.0  7:13 
     139 Emily Harper            JR 35  Southern Wesleyan              22:24.1  7:13 
     140 Katrina Reylea          JR 36  Houghton                       22:25.9  7:14 
     141 Kara Bandy              FR 40  Ohio Christian                 22:26.7  7:14 
     142 Brandi Thomas           FR 41  Campbellsville                 22:26.7  7:14 
     143 Kayla Collins           JR 37  Columbia International         22:29.4  7:15 
     144 Mandy Wilson            SO 40  Trinity Bible College          22:30.8  7:15 
     145 Leeann Lemperle         JR 38  Baptist Bible                  22:34.4  7:16 
     146 Sarah Skowronek         SO 41  Cairn                          22:45.8  7:20 
     147 Jodi Braselton          SR 27  Toccoa Falls                   22:52.9  7:22 
     148 Karina Andreas          JR 39  Columbia International         22:53.1  7:22 
     149 Meagan Grogan           FR 42  Columbia International         23:04.3  7:26 
     150 Twila Linville          SO 42  Maranatha Baptist              23:06.9  7:27 
     151 Phung Vuong             SR 28  Trinity Lutheran               23:08.9  7:28 
     152 Emily Cross             FR 43  Grace Bible                    23:09.8  7:28 
     153 Kelli Noecker           FR 44  Univ. of Valley Forge          23:19.7  7:31 
     154 Jacynth Drumhiller      SR 29  Trinity Bible College          23:25.3  7:33 
     155 Allison Reid            JR 40  Johnson Bible                  23:27.1  7:33 
     156 Michelle Kramlich       SR 30  Maranatha Baptist              23:27.4  7:33 
     157 Claire Cox              FR 45  Johnson Bible                  23:27.8  7:34 
     158 Olivia Edmundson        JR 41  Toccoa Falls                   23:28.3  7:34 
     159 Madison Riddle          FR 46  Lee (Tenn.)                    23:42.1  7:38 
     160 Emily Molnar            SR 31  North Central (Minn.)          23:44.0  7:39 
     161 Amanda Enman            SO 43  Faith Baptist Bible            23:49.6  7:41 
     162 Rebekah Davis           SR 32  North Central (Minn.)          23:54.3  7:42 
     163 Morgan Hamill           FR 47  Manhattan Christian            24:01.3  7:44 
     164 Holly Ferguson          SO 44  Grace Bible                    24:08.6  7:47 
     165 Hannah Foster           FR 48  North Central (Minn.)          24:11.7  7:48 
     166 Hilary Rollf            SR 33  Grace Bible                    24:16.7  7:49 
     167 Bunny Zenner            SR 34  Ohio Christian                 24:18.1  7:50 
     168 Paige Peterson          FR 49  Johnson Bible                  24:22.8  7:51 
     169 Rachel Bates            SO 45  Maranatha Baptist              24:30.0  7:54 
     170 Amber Carlson           JR 42  North Central (Minn.)          24:39.8  7:57 
     171 Rebekah Levine          FR 50  Baptist Bible                  24:49.3  8:00 
     172 Sarah Lockwood          JR 43  Toccoa Falls                   25:07.4  8:06 
     173 Diana McAmis            FR 51  Toccoa Falls                   25:08.5  8:06 
     174 Jeryn Evers             SO 46  Johnson University Florida     25:19.1  8:09 
     175 Stephanie Sikora        FR 52  Baptist Bible                  25:36.6  8:15 
     176 Ainslie Schenk          FR 53  Mississippi College            25:48.9  8:19 
     177 Acacia Stillwell        SO 47  Johnson Bible                  26:04.1  8:24 
     178 Madeline Scott          SO 48  Baptist Bible                  27:14.4  8:47 
     179 Logan Flint             FR 54  Baptist Bible                  29:31.8  9:31 
     180 Leah Brock              SO 49  Baptist Bible                  33:30.5 10:48 


                     WOMEN'S RACE - DIVISION 1 FINISHERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 YEAR                                           MILE
   PLACE NAME                    PLACE  SCHOOL                          TIME    PACE  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1 Rachel Prutsman         SR  1  Roberts Wesleyan               17:54.2  5:46 
       2 Megan Hulton            SR  2  Roberts Wesleyan               17:58.7  5:48 
       3 Anna Bos                SR  3  Trinity Christian              18:16.9  5:54 
       4 Jessica Disselkoen      JR  1  Trinity Christian              18:18.1  5:54 
       5 Jessica Childers        JR  2  Lee (Tenn.)                    18:19.0  5:54 
       6 Cristal Rivera          SO  1  Fresno Pacific                 18:19.4  5:54 
       7 Victoria Harper         FR  1  Spring Arbor                   18:24.2  5:56 
       8 Elizabeth Valento       SO  2  Roberts Wesleyan               18:29.4  5:58 
       9 April Sablan            SO  3  Roberts Wesleyan               18:33.1  5:59 
      10 Rachel Hutchinson       SO  4  Roberts Wesleyan               18:34.6  5:59 
      11 Rachel Hust             SR  4  Roberts Wesleyan               18:34.7  5:59 
      12 Ashley Jourdan          SO  5  Trinity Christian              18:36.3  6:00 
      13 Cashlee Rayas           SO  6  Dallas Baptist                 18:42.7  6:02 
      14 Elizabeth Sillcocks     FR  2  Lee (Tenn.)                    18:58.9  6:07 
      15 Maci Rich               SO  7  Oklahoma Christian             19:06.1  6:09 
      16 Lauren Nance            SR  5  Fresno Pacific                 19:09.3  6:10 
      17 Kristaly Munoz          FR  3  Dallas Baptist                 19:17.3  6:13 
      18 Jaclyn Van Schooten     SR  6  Simpson (Cal.)                 19:19.1  6:14 
      19 Sierra Zemanick         SR  7  Southern Wesleyan              19:19.6  6:14 
      20 Audrey Smith            FR  4  Lee (Tenn.)                    19:20.7  6:14 
      21 Sarah Rayas             SR  8  Dallas Baptist                 19:23.0  6:15 
      22 Maggie Calvert          JR  3  Campbellsville                 19:25.7  6:16 
      23 Becca Peterson          FR  5  Dallas Baptist                 19:26.6  6:16 
      24 Joanna Friesen          SO  8  Houghton                       19:31.9  6:18 
      25 Layne Hammer            SO  9  Oklahoma Christian             19:32.9  6:18 
      26 Katherine Ibison        FR  6  Oklahoma Christian             19:33.3  6:18 
      27 Morgan Labert           FR  7  Spring Arbor                   19:37.5  6:19 
      28 Kellie Lawton           JR  4  Roberts Wesleyan               19:39.3  6:20 
      29 Hannah Hoffmann         SO 10  Spring Arbor                   19:41.1  6:21 
      30 Destiny Garza           SO 11  Southwestern Assemblies of God 19:42.3  6:21 
      31 Anna Salazar            JR  5  Dallas Baptist                 19:43.9  6:22 
      32 Jazmin Konnick          JR  6  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 19:46.9  6:23 
      33 Brianna Ortiz           SO 12  Dallas Baptist                 19:48.9  6:23 
      34 Krista Broekema         SR  9  Spring Arbor                   19:49.5  6:23 
      35 Lauren Peery            JR  7  McMurry                        19:53.3  6:25 
      36 Sarah Johnson           SR 10  Campbellsville                 19:57.8  6:26 
      37 Holly Pebles            JR  8  Simpson (Cal.)                 19:59.9  6:27 
      38 Yadira Lopez            FR  8  Trinity Lutheran               20:01.8  6:27 
      39 Lauren Hart             FR  9  Lee (Tenn.)                    20:02.8  6:28 
      40 Jennifer Coffell        SO 13  Spring Arbor                   20:04.7  6:28 
      41 Kirsten Defrance        FR 10  McMurry                        20:04.7  6:28 
      42 Lexie Wall              FR 11  Dallas Baptist                 20:07.2  6:29 
      43 Mary Lehman             SR 11  Spring Arbor                   20:08.8  6:30 
      44 Rebekah Bard            JR  9  Bethel (Ind.)                  20:11.7  6:30 
      45 Lindsey Toole           JR 10  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 20:12.5  6:31 
      46 Kasey Zaremba           SR 12  Trinity Christian              20:13.8  6:31 
      47 Alana Grant             FR 12  Southern Wesleyan              20:14.6  6:31 
      48 Tara Lewis              SO 14  Oklahoma Christian             20:15.0  6:32 
      49 Elena Wornom            SO 15  Bob Jones                      20:16.7  6:32 
      50 Alyssa Fields           SR 13  McMurry                        20:17.3  6:32 
      51 Christina Anderson      SR 14  Spring Arbor                   20:18.1  6:33 
      52 Emily Bryan             SO 16  Lee (Tenn.)                    20:18.2  6:33 
      53 Cara Davenport          SR 15  Houghton                       20:18.5  6:33 
      54 Alexis Zwilling         JR 11  Columbia International         20:19.5  6:33 
      55 Cecilia Ramirez         SO 17  McMurry                        20:21.4  6:34 
      56 Mary Affleck            JR 12  McMurry                        20:22.9  6:34 
      57 Meredith Johnson        SR 16  Mississippi College            20:26.6  6:35 
      58 Abbie Easter            FR 13  Mississippi College            20:27.3  6:36 
      59 Mallory Montgomery      SR 17  Mississippi College            20:32.6  6:37 
      60 Karissa Scheuermann     SO 18  Simpson (Cal.)                 20:32.9  6:37 
      61 Leah Vantol             JR 13  Trinity Christian              20:34.0  6:38 
      62 Makenna Adams           FR 14  Trinity Lutheran               20:34.3  6:38 
      63 Brittany Gibson         SR 18  Bob Jones                      20:37.7  6:39 
      64 Katharine Jones         SO 19  Oklahoma Christian             20:40.6  6:40 
      65 Baylee Webb             FR 15  Mississippi College            20:42.1  6:40 
      66 Shelby Courtney         JR 14  Campbellsville                 20:44.1  6:41 
      67 Hannah Schmidt          SO 20  Simpson (Cal.)                 20:46.1  6:42 
      68 Sarah Cobb              SO 21  Oklahoma Christian             20:46.3  6:42 
      69 Mallory Vest            JR 15  Campbellsville                 20:46.8  6:42 
      70 Michelle Last           FR 16  Southern Wesleyan              20:49.9  6:43 
      71 Hannah Chamberlain      FR 17  Mississippi College            20:54.7  6:44 
      72 Molly Finn              SR 19  Simpson (Cal.)                 20:54.8  6:44 
      73 Lydia Dykhouse          FR 18  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:00.0  6:46 
      74 Heidi Schreiber         SO 22  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:01.5  6:47 
      75 Sofiya Kirpach          FR 19  Trinity Lutheran               21:05.0  6:48 
      76 Taylor Gilliam          SO 23  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:09.1  6:49 
      77 Breann Fawcett          FR 20  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:13.3  6:50 
      78 Gabriella Hill          JR 16  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:15.7  6:51 
      79 Socorro Ruiz            JR 17  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:16.4  6:51 
      80 Abi Dickinson           JR 18  Bob Jones                      21:17.4  6:52 
      81 Judith Marklin          SO 24  Houghton                       21:18.1  6:52 
      82 Rachel Hummel           FR 21  Houghton                       21:20.7  6:53 
      83 Daniel King             FR 22  Lee (Tenn.)                    21:21.5  6:53 
      84 Alanna Battermann       FR 23  Columbia International         21:23.2  6:53 
      85 Kira Emmett             JR 19  Southern Wesleyan              21:23.9  6:54 
      86 Emmye Holbert           FR 24  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 21:29.7  6:56 
      87 Cristel Enriquez-Fishe  SO 25  Houghton                       21:31.3  6:56 
      88 Kelly Cook              FR 25  Southwestern Assemblies of God 21:34.2  6:57 
      89 Jenna Jeffs             FR 26  Trinity Lutheran               21:34.5  6:57 
      90 Kaitlyn Unruh           SR 20  Bob Jones                      21:42.1  7:00 
      91 Skykeya Wimberly        FR 27  Southern Wesleyan              21:45.7  7:01 
      92 Brooke Wells            SR 21  Bob Jones                      21:49.3  7:02 
      93 Ellyn Hilts             JR 20  Simpson (Cal.)                 21:52.0  7:03 
      94 Raena Hannink           JR 21  Columbia International         21:55.8  7:04 
      95 Rebekah Stayton         JR 22  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:56.5  7:04 
      96 Paige Rizzo             SR 22  Bethel (Ind.)                  21:57.9  7:05 
      97 Ella Hotchkiss          FR 28  Houghton                       22:00.9  7:06 
      98 Abby Wicke              FR 29  Campbellsville                 22:02.3  7:06 
      99 Deborah Spannagel       JR 23  Bob Jones                      22:03.0  7:06 
     100 Summer Holloway         JR 24  Simpson (Cal.)                 22:03.9  7:07 
     101 Monica Czajkowski       SO 26  Trinity Christian              22:05.6  7:07 
     102 Claudia Castillo        SO 27  Columbia International         22:09.9  7:09 
     103 Gabriela Salas          JR 25  Bethel (Ind.)                  22:11.2  7:09 
     104 Emily Morton            FR 30  Oklahoma Christian             22:14.0  7:10 
     105 Andrea Sanchez          FR 31  Trinity Christian              22:15.0  7:10 
     106 Rebekah Spannagel       JR 26  Bob Jones                      22:20.5  7:12 
     107 Sarah Cash              FR 32  Southern Wesleyan              22:22.7  7:13 
     108 Kiara Hernandez         JR 27  Emmanuel (Ga.)                 22:24.0  7:13 
     109 Emily Harper            JR 28  Southern Wesleyan              22:24.1  7:13 
     110 Katrina Reylea          JR 29  Houghton                       22:25.9  7:14 
     111 Brandi Thomas           FR 33  Campbellsville                 22:26.7  7:14 
     112 Kayla Collins           JR 30  Columbia International         22:29.4  7:15 
     113 Karina Andreas          JR 31  Columbia International         22:53.1  7:22 
     114 Meagan Grogan           FR 34  Columbia International         23:04.3  7:26 
     115 Phung Vuong             SR 23  Trinity Lutheran               23:08.9  7:28 
     116 Madison Riddle          FR 35  Lee (Tenn.)                    23:42.1  7:38 
     117 Ainslie Schenk          FR 36  Mississippi College            25:48.9  8:19 


                     WOMEN'S RACE - DIVISION 2 FINISHERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 YEAR                                           MILE
   PLACE NAME                    PLACE  SCHOOL                          TIME    PACE  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1 Katie Morris            SO  1  Moody Bible Institute          18:50.9  6:04 
       2 Katherine Vander Pluym  SO  2  Maranatha Baptist              19:57.6  6:26 
       3 Annalise Schroeder      JR  1  North Central (Minn.)          20:07.2  6:29 
       4 Emilie Robins           FR  1  Moody Bible Institute          20:12.7  6:31 
       5 Josie Lange             SO  3  Grace Bible                    20:25.9  6:35 
       6 Samara Wasson           JR  2  Moody Bible Institute          20:27.8  6:36 
       7 Johannah Couch          JR  3  Johnson Bible                  20:31.2  6:37 
       8 Kaytlynne Kerwin        JR  4  Kuyper College                 20:35.0  6:38 
       9 Megan Zanone            JR  5  Moody Bible Institute          20:43.0  6:41 
      10 Rachel Hovland          SR  1  North Central (Minn.)          20:45.5  6:41 
      11 Amanda Schexneider      SR  2  North Central (Minn.)          20:46.9  6:42 
      12 Margo Watson            SO  4  Maranatha Baptist              20:51.7  6:43 
      13 Anna Polarine           SO  5  Cairn                          20:53.7  6:44 
      14 Clessie Kendrick        SR  3  Toccoa Falls                   20:54.3  6:44 
      15 Sarah Vander Pluym      FR  2  Maranatha Baptist              21:00.4  6:46 
      16 Rebecca Wenthold        SR  4  Maranatha Baptist              21:19.2  6:52 
      17 Jamie Smith             SO  6  Toccoa Falls                   21:23.9  6:54 
      18 Mackenzie Murley        FR  3  Toccoa Falls                   21:28.4  6:55 
      19 Gabrielle Keim          SO  7  Moody Bible Institute          21:32.7  6:57 
      20 Allyssa Hampson         SO  8  Cairn                          21:33.6  6:57 
      21 Sabrina-Rose Mason      FR  4  Cairn                          21:41.6  6:59 
      22 Molly Rupert            SO  9  Univ. of Valley Forge          21:43.2  7:00 
      23 Dicia Wahl              SO 10  Grace Bible                    21:46.3  7:01 
      24 Kayla Rothi             SO 11  Moody Bible Institute          21:49.7  7:02 
      25 Amber Kachelries        JR  6  Baptist Bible                  21:59.0  7:05 
      26 Sarah Harvey            FR  5  Kuyper College                 21:59.2  7:05 
      27 Kate Dennis             JR  7  Moody Bible Institute          22:06.7  7:07 
      28 Sindy Larson            FR  6  Multnomah                      22:19.0  7:11 
      29 Morgan Hume             FR  7  Johnson Bible                  22:19.4  7:12 
      30 Kellie Grosvenor        SO 12  Cairn                          22:19.6  7:12 
      31 Kara Bandy              FR  8  Ohio Christian                 22:26.7  7:14 
      32 Mandy Wilson            SO 13  Trinity Bible College          22:30.8  7:15 
      33 Leeann Lemperle         JR  8  Baptist Bible                  22:34.4  7:16 
      34 Sarah Skowronek         SO 14  Cairn                          22:45.8  7:20 
      35 Jodi Braselton          SR  5  Toccoa Falls                   22:52.9  7:22 
      36 Twila Linville          SO 15  Maranatha Baptist              23:06.9  7:27 
      37 Emily Cross             FR  9  Grace Bible                    23:09.8  7:28 
      38 Kelli Noecker           FR 10  Univ. of Valley Forge          23:19.7  7:31 
      39 Jacynth Drumhiller      SR  6  Trinity Bible College          23:25.3  7:33 
      40 Allison Reid            JR  9  Johnson Bible                  23:27.1  7:33 
      41 Michelle Kramlich       SR  7  Maranatha Baptist              23:27.4  7:33 
      42 Claire Cox              FR 11  Johnson Bible                  23:27.8  7:34 
      43 Olivia Edmundson        JR 10  Toccoa Falls                   23:28.3  7:34 
      44 Emily Molnar            SR  8  North Central (Minn.)          23:44.0  7:39 
      45 Amanda Enman            SO 16  Faith Baptist Bible            23:49.6  7:41 
      46 Rebekah Davis           SR  9  North Central (Minn.)          23:54.3  7:42 
      47 Morgan Hamill           FR 12  Manhattan Christian            24:01.3  7:44 
      48 Holly Ferguson          SO 17  Grace Bible                    24:08.6  7:47 
      49 Hannah Foster           FR 13  North Central (Minn.)          24:11.7  7:48 
      50 Hilary Rollf            SR 10  Grace Bible                    24:16.7  7:49 
      51 Bunny Zenner            SR 11  Ohio Christian                 24:18.1  7:50 
      52 Paige Peterson          FR 14  Johnson Bible                  24:22.8  7:51 
      53 Rachel Bates            SO 18  Maranatha Baptist              24:30.0  7:54 
      54 Amber Carlson           JR 11  North Central (Minn.)          24:39.8  7:57 
      55 Rebekah Levine          FR 15  Baptist Bible                  24:49.3  8:00 
      56 Sarah Lockwood          JR 12  Toccoa Falls                   25:07.4  8:06 
      57 Diana McAmis            FR 16  Toccoa Falls                   25:08.5  8:06 
      58 Jeryn Evers             SO 19  Johnson University Florida     25:19.1  8:09 
      59 Stephanie Sikora        FR 17  Baptist Bible                  25:36.6  8:15 
      60 Acacia Stillwell        SO 20  Johnson Bible                  26:04.1  8:24 
      61 Madeline Scott          SO 21  Baptist Bible                  27:14.4  8:47 
      62 Logan Flint             FR 18  Baptist Bible                  29:31.8  9:31 
      63 Leah Brock              SO 22  Baptist Bible                  33:30.5 10:48 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          DIVISION 1 TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Roberts Wesleyan                    (18:18.0  91:30.0 0:40.4)
==================================================
  1      1  Rachel Prutsman        SR    17:54.2
  2      2  Megan Hulton           SR    17:58.7
  3      7  Elizabeth Valento      SO    18:29.4
  4      8  April Sablan           SO    18:33.1
  5      9  Rachel Hutchinson      SO    18:34.6
  6   ( 10) Rachel Hust            SR    18:34.7
  7   ( 26) Kellie Lawton          JR    19:39.3

  2.    95  Dallas Baptist                      (19:18.7  96:33.5 1:01.2)
==================================================
  1     12  Cashlee Rayas          SO    18:42.7
  2     15  Kristaly Munoz         FR    19:17.3
  3     19  Sarah Rayas            SR    19:23.0
  4     21  Becca Peterson         FR    19:26.6
  5     28  Anna Salazar           JR    19:43.9
  6   ( 30) Brianna Ortiz          SO    19:48.9
  7   ( 39) Lexie Wall             FR    20:07.2

  3.   119  Trinity Christian                   (19:11.9  95:59.1 2:17.1)
==================================================
  1      3  Anna Bos               SR    18:16.9
  2      4  Jessica Disselkoen     JR    18:18.1
  3     11  Ashley Jourdan         SO    18:36.3
  4     43  Kasey Zaremba          SR    20:13.8
  5     58  Leah Vantol            JR    20:34.0
  6   ( 97) Monica Czajkowski      SO    22:05.6
  7   (101) Andrea Sanchez         FR    22:15.0

  4.   121  Lee (Tenn.)                         (19:24.0  96:59.6 1:59.2)
==================================================
  1      5  Jessica Childers       JR    18:19.0
  2     13  Elizabeth Sillcocks    FR    18:58.9
  3     18  Audrey Smith           FR    19:20.7
  4     36  Lauren Hart            FR    20:02.8
  5     49  Emily Bryan            SO    20:18.2
  6   ( 80) Daniel King            FR    21:21.5
  7   (112) Madison Riddle         FR    23:42.1

  5.   126  Spring Arbor                        (19:31.4  97:37.0 1:40.5)
==================================================
  1      6  Victoria Harper        FR    18:24.2
  2     25  Morgan Labert          FR    19:37.5
  3     27  Hannah Hoffmann        SO    19:41.1
  4     31  Krista Broekema        SR    19:49.5
  5     37  Jennifer Coffell       SO    20:04.7
  6   ( 40) Mary Lehman            SR    20:08.8
  7   ( 48) Christina Anderson     SR    20:18.1

  6.   167  Oklahoma Christian                  (19:49.6  99:07.9 1:34.5)
==================================================
  1     14  Maci Rich              SO    19:06.1
  2     23  Layne Hammer           SO    19:32.9
  3     24  Katherine Ibison       FR    19:33.3
  4     45  Tara Lewis             SO    20:15.0
  5     61  Katharine Jones        SO    20:40.6
  6   ( 65) Sarah Cobb             SO    20:46.3
  7   (100) Emily Morton           FR    22:14.0

  7.   222  McMurry                             (20:12.0  100:59.6 0:29.6)
==================================================
  1     32  Lauren Peery           JR    19:53.3
  2     38  Kirsten Defrance       FR    20:04.7
  3     47  Alyssa Fields          SR    20:17.3
  4     52  Cecilia Ramirez        SO    20:21.4
  5     53  Mary Affleck           JR    20:22.9

  8.   240  Simpson (Cal.)                      (20:18.6  101:32.8 1:35.7)
==================================================
  1     16  Jaclyn Van Schooten    SR    19:19.1
  2     34  Holly Pebles           JR    19:59.9
  3     57  Karissa Scheuermann    SO    20:32.9
  4     64  Hannah Schmidt         SO    20:46.1
  5     69  Molly Finn             SR    20:54.8
  6   ( 89) Ellyn Hilts            JR    21:52.0
  7   ( 96) Summer Holloway        JR    22:03.9

  9.   276  Campbellsville                      (20:35.4  102:56.7 2:36.6)
==================================================
  1     20  Maggie Calvert         JR    19:25.7
  2     33  Sarah Johnson          SR    19:57.8
  3     63  Shelby Courtney        JR    20:44.1
  4     66  Mallory Vest           JR    20:46.8
  5     94  Abby Wicke             FR    22:02.3
  6   (107) Brandi Thomas          FR    22:26.7

 10.   293  Emmanuel (Ga.)                      (20:42.6  103:33.0 1:29.5)
==================================================
  1     29  Jazmin Konnick         JR    19:46.9
  2     42  Lindsey Toole          JR    20:12.5
  3     71  Heidi Schreiber        SO    21:01.5
  4     75  Gabriella Hill         JR    21:15.7
  5     76  Socorro Ruiz           JR    21:16.4
  6   ( 83) Emmye Holbert          FR    21:29.7
  7   (104) Kiara Hernandez        JR    22:24.0

 11.   295  Mississippi College                 (20:36.7  103:03.3 0:28.1)
==================================================
  1     54  Meredith Johnson       SR    20:26.6
  2     55  Abbie Easter           FR    20:27.3
  3     56  Mallory Montgomery     SR    20:32.6
  4     62  Baylee Webb            FR    20:42.1
  5     68  Hannah Chamberlain     FR    20:54.7
  6   (113) Ainslie Schenk         FR    25:48.9

 12.   297  Southern Wesleyan                   (20:42.8  103:33.7 2:26.1)
==================================================
  1     17  Sierra Zemanick        SR    19:19.6
  2     44  Alana Grant            FR    20:14.6
  3     67  Michelle Last          FR    20:49.9
  4     82  Kira Emmett            JR    21:23.9
  5     87  Skykeya Wimberly       FR    21:45.7
  6   (103) Sarah Cash             FR    22:22.7
  7   (105) Emily Harper           JR    22:24.1

 13.   313  Houghton                            (20:48.1  104:00.5 1:59.4)
==================================================
  1     22  Joanna Friesen         SO    19:31.9
  2     50  Cara Davenport         SR    20:18.5
  3     78  Judith Marklin         SO    21:18.1
  4     79  Rachel Hummel          FR    21:20.7
  5     84  Cristel Enriquez-Fishe SO    21:31.3
  6   ( 93) Ella Hotchkiss         FR    22:00.9
  7   (106) Katrina Reylea         JR    22:25.9

 14.   349  Bethel (Ind.)                       (21:06.2  105:30.6 1:44.8)
==================================================
  1     41  Rebekah Bard           JR    20:11.7
  2     70  Lydia Dykhouse         FR    21:00.0
  3     73  Taylor Gilliam         SO    21:09.1
  4     74  Breann Fawcett         FR    21:13.3
  5     91  Rebekah Stayton        JR    21:56.5
  6   ( 92) Paige Rizzo            SR    21:57.9
  7   ( 99) Gabriela Salas         JR    22:11.2

 15.   357  Bob Jones                           (21:08.7  105:43.2 1:32.6)
==================================================
  1     46  Elena Wornom           SO    20:16.7
  2     60  Brittany Gibson        SR    20:37.7
  3     77  Abi Dickinson          JR    21:17.4
  4     86  Kaitlyn Unruh          SR    21:42.1
  5     88  Brooke Wells           SR    21:49.3
  6   ( 95) Deborah Spannagel      JR    22:03.0
  7   (102) Rebekah Spannagel      JR    22:20.5

 16.   362  Trinity Lutheran                    (21:16.9  106:24.5 3:07.1)
==================================================
  1     35  Yadira Lopez           FR    20:01.8
  2     59  Makenna Adams          FR    20:34.3
  3     72  Sofiya Kirpach         FR    21:05.0
  4     85  Jenna Jeffs            FR    21:34.5
  5    111  Phung Vuong            SR    23:08.9

 17.   428  Columbia International              (21:39.6  108:17.8 2:09.9)
==================================================
  1     51  Alexis Zwilling        JR    20:19.5
  2     81  Alanna Battermann      FR    21:23.2
  3     90  Raena Hannink          JR    21:55.8
  4     98  Claudia Castillo       SO    22:09.9
  5    108  Kayla Collins          JR    22:29.4
  6   (109) Karina Andreas         JR    22:53.1
  7   (110) Meagan Grogan          FR    23:04.3



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    37  Moody Bible Institute               (20:21.5  101:47.1 2:41.8)
==================================================
  1      1  Katie Morris           SO    18:50.9
  2      4  Emilie Robins          FR    20:12.7
  3      6  Samara Wasson          JR    20:27.8
  4      8  Megan Zanone           JR    20:43.0
  5     18  Gabrielle Keim         SO    21:32.7
  6   ( 22) Kayla Rothi            SO    21:49.7
  7   ( 24) Kate Dennis            JR    22:06.7

  2.    72  Maranatha Baptist                   (21:15.2  106:15.8 3:09.3)
==================================================
  1      2  Katherine Vander Pluym SO    19:57.6
  2     11  Margo Watson           SO    20:51.7
  3     14  Sarah Vander Pluym     FR    21:00.4
  4     15  Rebecca Wenthold       SR    21:19.2
  5     30  Twila Linville         SO    23:06.9
  6   ( 33) Michelle Kramlich      SR    23:27.4
  7   ( 42) Rachel Bates           SO    24:30.0

  3.    95  North Central (Minn.)               (21:51.6  109:17.9 3:47.1)
==================================================
  1      3  Annalise Schroeder     JR    20:07.2
  2      9  Rachel Hovland         SR    20:45.5
  3     10  Amanda Schexneider     SR    20:46.9
  4     36  Emily Molnar           SR    23:44.0
  5     37  Rebekah Davis          SR    23:54.3
  6   ( 39) Hannah Foster          FR    24:11.7
  7   ( 43) Amber Carlson          JR    24:39.8

  4.   105  Cairn                               (21:50.9  109:14.3 1:52.1)
==================================================
  1     12  Anna Polarine          SO    20:53.7
  2     19  Allyssa Hampson        SO    21:33.6
  3     20  Sabrina-Rose Mason     FR    21:41.6
  4     26  Kellie Grosvenor       SO    22:19.6
  5     28  Sarah Skowronek        SO    22:45.8

  5.   110  Toccoa Falls                        (22:01.6  110:07.8 2:34.0)
==================================================
  1     13  Clessie Kendrick       SR    20:54.3
  2     16  Jamie Smith            SO    21:23.9
  3     17  Mackenzie Murley       FR    21:28.4
  4     29  Jodi Braselton         SR    22:52.9
  5     35  Olivia Edmundson       JR    23:28.3
  6   ( 45) Sarah Lockwood         JR    25:07.4
  7   ( 46) Diana McAmis           FR    25:08.5

  6.   135  Grace Bible                         (22:45.5  113:47.3 3:50.8)
==================================================
  1      5  Josie Lange            SO    20:25.9
  2     21  Dicia Wahl             SO    21:46.3
  3     31  Emily Cross            FR    23:09.8
  4     38  Holly Ferguson         SO    24:08.6
  5     40  Hilary Rollf           SR    24:16.7

  7.   139  Johnson Bible                       (22:49.7  114:08.3 3:51.6)
==================================================
  1      7  Johannah Couch         JR    20:31.2
  2     25  Morgan Hume            FR    22:19.4
  3     32  Allison Reid           JR    23:27.1
  4     34  Claire Cox             FR    23:27.8
  5     41  Paige Peterson         FR    24:22.8
  6   ( 48) Acacia Stillwell       SO    26:04.1

  8.   190  Baptist Bible                       (24:26.8  122:13.7 5:15.4)
==================================================
  1     23  Amber Kachelries       JR    21:59.0
  2     27  Leeann Lemperle        JR    22:34.4
  3     44  Rebekah Levine         FR    24:49.3
  4     47  Stephanie Sikora       FR    25:36.6
  5     49  Madeline Scott         SO    27:14.4
  6   ( 50) Logan Flint            FR    29:31.8
  7   ( 51) Leah Brock             SO    33:30.5